NOVELNY-Registered Schools
(as of May 2011)
logo

 

 

   A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z


A

A. A. Gates Elementary School (Port Byron)
A. B. Parker Elementary School (Cortland)
A. D. Oliver Middle School (Brockport)
A. Fantis Parochial School (Brooklyn)
A. J. Smith Elementary School (Union Springs)
A. MacArthur Barr Middle School (Nanuet)
A. W. Becker Elementary School (Selkirk)
Abraham Joshua Heschel High School (New York)
Abraham Wing Elementary School (Glens Falls)
Abram Lansing Elementary School (Cohoes)
Academy of Mt. St. Ursula (Bronx)
Academy of Our Lady of Good Counsel High School (White Plains)
Academy of St. Joseph High School (Brentwood)
Academy of the Holy Names - Lower School (Albany)
Academy of the Holy Names - Upper School (Albany)
Academy Street Elementary School (Bayport)
Acadia Middle School (Clifton Park)
Accompsett Middle School (Smithtown)
Ada Cosgrove Middle School (Spencerport)
Addison Jr./Sr. High School (Addison)
Adelphi Academy (Brooklyn)
Adirondack High School (Boonville)
Adirondack Middle School (Boonville)
African Road Elementary School (Vestal)
Afton Elementary School (Afton)
Afton Middle School/High School (Afton)
Akron Elementary School (Akron)
Akron Junior/Senior High School (Akron)
Albany Academy for Boys (Albany)
Albany Academy for Girls (Albany)
Albany Avenue Elementary School (North Massapequa)
Albany City School District - Albany High School (Albany)
Albany City School District - Albany School for the Humanities (Albany)
Albany City School District - Arbor Hill Elementary School (Albany)
Albany City School District - Eagle Point Elementary School (Albany)
Albany City School District - Giffen Memorial School (Albany)
Albany City School District - Harriet Gibbons High School (Albany)
Albany City School District - Montessori Magnet School (Albany)
Albany City School District - North Albany Academy (Albany)
Albany City School District - Philip Livingston Magnet School (Albany)
Albany City School District - Philip Schuyler Elementary School (Albany)
Albany City School District - School 16 (Albany)
Albany City School District - School 18 (Albany)
Albany City School District - School 19 (Albany)
Albany City School District - Stephen and Harriet Myers Middle School (Albany)
Albany City School District - Thomas O'Brien Academy of Science and Technology (Albany)
Albany City School District - William S. Hackett Middle School (Albany)
Albany Elementary School (Utica)
Albert Leonard Middle School (New Rochelle)
Albertus Magnus High School (Bardonia)
Albion High School (Albion)
Albion Middle School (Albion)
Albion Primary School (Albion)
Alden High School (Alden)
Alden Middle School (Alden)
Alden Place Elementary School (Millbrook)
Alexander Elementary School (Alexander)
Alexander Hamilton High School (Elmsford)
Alexander Junior-Senior High School (Alexander)
Alexandria Central Elementary School (Alexandria Bay)
Alexandria Central High School (Alexandria Bay)
Alfred G. Berner Middle School (Massapequa)
Alfred M. Franko School (Mt. Vernon)
Alfred-Almond Central School (Almond)
Algonquin Middle School (Averill Park)
Alice Freeman Palmer Elementary School (Windsor)
All Saints Academy (Corning)
All Saints School (NYC)
Allegany Elementary School (Allegany)
Allegany-Limestone Middle/High School (Allegany)
Allen Creek Elementary School (Rochester)
Allen Residential Center (Private School)
Allen Road School (North Syracuse)
Allendale Elementary School (West Seneca)
Altamont Elementary School (Altamont)
Alternative Community School - Ithaca City SD (Ithaca)
Alternative School for Math & Science (Corning)
Altmar Elementary School (Altmar)
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW) High School
Altmar-Parish-Williamstown (APW) Middle School
Alverta B. Gray Schultz Middle School (Hempstead)
AMBER CHARTER SCHOOL (NEW YORK)
Amenia Elementary School (Amenia)
Amherst Central High School (Amherst)
Amherst Middle School (Amherst)
Amityville Memorial High School (Amityville)
Amsterdam High School (Amsterdam)
Andes Central School (Andes)
Andover Central School (Andover)
Andrew T. Morrow Elementary School (Central Islip)
Angelica Elementary School (Angelica)
Ann G. McGuinness Elementary (Endicott)
Anna Devine Elementary School (Ulster Park)
Anna Merritt Elementary School (Lockport)
Anna S. Kuhl Elementary School (Port Jervis)
Anne Hutchinson School (Eastchester)
Anne M. Dorner Middle School (Ossining)
Annsville Elementary School (Taberg)
Annunciation BVM School (Elma)
Antwerp Branch Primary School (Antwerp)
Apalachin Elementary School (Apalachin)
Appleby Elementary School (Marathon)
Aquinas High School (Bronx)
Aquinas Institute of Rochester (Rochester)
Arcade Elementary School (Arcade)
Archbishop Stepinac High School (White Plains)
Archbishop Walsh High School (Olean)
Archer Street School (Freeport)
Ardsley High School (Ardsley)
Ardsley Middle School (Ardsley)
Argyle Elementary School (Argyle)
Argyle High School (Argyle)
ARK COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL (THE)
Arkport Central School (Arkport)
Arlington High School (La Grangeville)
Arlington Middle School (Pougkeepsie)
Armor Elementary School (Hamburg)
Arongen Elementary School (Clifton Park)
Arrowhead Elementary School (East Setauket)
Arthur P. Momot Elementary School (Plattsburgh)
Arthur S. May Elementary School (Arlington)
Ascension School (NYC)
Attica Elementary School (Attica)
Attica Junior High School (Attica)
Attica Senior High School (Attica)
Auburn East Middle School (Auburn)
Auburn High School (Auburn)
Auburn West Middle School (Auburn)
Aura A. Cole Elementary School (Constantia)
AuSable Forks Primary School (AuSable Forks)
AuSable Valley Middle School/High School (Clintonville)
Averill Park High School (Averill Park)
Avoca Central School (Avoca)
Avon High School (Avon)
Avon Middle School (Avon)
Avon Primary School (Avon)

B

B. C. Cate Elementary School (Montour Falls)
Babylon Elementary School (Babylon)
Babylon Jr./Sr. High School (Babylon)
Bailey Avenue School (Plattsburgh)
Bailey School (Kingston)
Bainbridge-Guillford High School (Bainbridge)
Baker Hall School (Lackawanna)
Baker High School (Baldwinsville)
Baldwin Middle School (Baldwin)
Baldwin Senior High School (Baldwin)
Ballard Elementary School (South Glens Falls)
Ballston Spa High School (Ballston Spa)
Ballston Spa Middle School (Ballston Spa)
Balmville Elementary School (Newburgh)
Barclay Elementary School (Brockport)
Bardonia Elementary School (Nanuet)
Barker High School (Barker)
Barker Pratt Elementary School (Barker)
Barnard Elementary School - New Rochelle (New Rochelle)
Barnum Woods Elementary School (East Meadow)
Barringer Road Elementary School (Ilion)
Barton Elementary School (Patchogue)
Batavia High School (Batavia)
Batavia Middle School (Batavia)
Bay Elementary School (Patchogue)
Bay Shore High School (Bay Shore)
Bay Shore Middle School (Bay Shore)
Bay Trail Middle School (Penfield)
Bayport-Blue Point High School (Bayport)
Bayview Avenue School (Freeport)
Bayville Primary School (Bayville)
Beach Street Middle School (West Islip)
Beacon High School (Beacon)
Bear Road Elementary School (North Syracuse)
Beard School (Syracuse)
Beaver River Central High School (Beaver Falls)
Beaver River Elementary School (Beaver Falls)
Bedford Hills Elementary School (Bedford Hills)
Bedford Road School (Pleasantville)
Bedford Village Elementary School (Bedford)
Beekman Elementary School (Poughquag)
Beekmantown Elementary School (Plattsburgh)
Beekmantown Middle/High School (Plattsburgh)
Belfast Central School (Belfast)
Bell Top Elementary School (Troy)
Bellamy Elementary School (Rome)
Belle Sherman School - Ithaca City SD (Ithaca)
Bellerose Avenue Elementary School (East Northport)
Belleville Henderson Central School (Belleville)
Bellevue Elementary School (Syracuse)
Bellport High School (Brookhaven)
Bellport Middle School (Bellport)
Belmont Elementary School (North Babylon)
Bemus Point Elementary School (Bemus Point)
Benjamin Franklin Elementary School (Binghamton)
Benjamin Franklin Elementary School (Kenmore)
Benjamin Franklin Elementary School (Shrub Oak)
Bennett Elementary School (Boiceville)
Benton Hall Elementary School (Little Falls)
Berea Elementary School (Montgomery)
Berkeley Carroll School (NYC)
Berkshire Union Free School District (Canaan)
Berlin Junior Senior High School (Cherry Plain)
Berne-Knox High School (Berne)
Berne-Knox-Westerlo Elementary School (Berne)
Bethlehem High School (Delmar)
Bethlehem Middle School (Delmar)
Bethpage High School (Bethpage)
Beverly J. Martin Elementary School (Ithaca)
Bicycle Path Elementary School (Selden)
Big Cross Elementary School (Glens Falls)
Big Flats Elementary School (Big Flats)
Big Tree Elementary School (Hamburg)
Binghamton High School (Binghamton)
Birch Lane School (Massapequa)
Birch School (Merrick)
Birch Wathen Lenox School, The (New York)
Birchwood Elementary School (Schenectady)
Birchwood School (West Nyack)
Bishop Dunn Memorial School (Newburgh)
Bishop Grimes Jr./Sr. High School (East Syracuse)
Bishop Kearney High School (Rochester)
Bishop Ludden Jr./Sr. High School (Syracuse)
Bishop Maginn High School (Albany)
Bishop McGann-Mercy Diocesan High School (Riverhead)
Bishop Timon/St. Jude School (Buffalo)
Black River Elementary School (Black River)
Blasdell Elementary School (Blasdell)
Blessed Sacrament School (Johnson City)
Blessed Sacrament School (NYC)
Blessed Sacrement (Syracuse)
Blind Brook Middle School/High School (Elmsford)
Blodgett Elementary School (Syracuse)
Bloomfield Elementary School (Bloomfield)
Bloomfield High School (East Bloomfield)
Bloomingdale Elementary Saranac Lake CSD (Saranac Lake)
Blue Creek School (Latham)
Blue Mountain Middle School (Cortlandt Manor)
Blue Point Elementary School (Blue Point)
Blythedale School (Valhalla)
Boardman Elementary School (Oceanside)
Boardmanville Elementary School (Olean)
BOCES Delaware-Chenango-Madison-Otsego SLS - Career and Technical Education (Norwich)
BOCES Dutchess - Admin Bldg (Poughkeepsie)
BOCES Dutchess - Ed Center (Poughkeepsie)
BOCES Dutchess - Tech Center (Poughkeepsie)
BOCES Dutchess Alternative High School (Poughkeepsie)
BOCES Monroe 1 - Blackboard (Fairport)
BOCES Onondaga - Bldg B - RIC (Syracuse)
BOCES Onondaga - Kasson Rd. (Syracuse)
BOCES Onondaga - McEvoy (Syracuse)
BOCES Onondaga - Morgan Rd. - CTC (Syracuse)
BOCES Orleans-Niagara - Niagara Academy (Sanborn)
BOCES Putnam-Westchetser Walden Library Learning Center K-12 (Yorktown)
BOCES R-C-G Questar III Educational Center - Rensselaer (Troy)
BOCES R-C-G Questar III Educational-Center - Columbia-Greene (Hudson)
BOCES St. Lawrence-Lewis SLS - Northwest Tech Center (Ogdensburg)
BOCES St. Lawrence-Lewis SLS - Seaway Tech Center (Norwood)
BOCES St. Lawrence-Lewis SLS - Southwest Tech Center (Gouverneur)
BOCES Steuben-Allegany SLS - Coopers Branch (Painted Post)
BOCES Steuben-Allegany SLS - Warsaw Branch (Warsaw)
BOCES Steuben-Allegany SLS - Wildwood (Hornell)
Boght Hills School (Latham)
Bolivar Road Elementary School (Chittenango)
Bolivar-Richburg Elementary School (Richburg)
Bolivar-Richburg Jr./Sr. High School (Bolivar)
Bolton Central School (Bolton Landing)
Boonville Elementary - Adirondack Central School (Boonville)
Border City Multi-age School (Geneva)
Boston Valley Elementary School (Hamburg)
Boulevard Elementary School (Gloversville)
Bowling Green Elementary School (Westbury)
Boynton Middle School (Ithaca)
Bradford Central School (Bradford)
Bradt Elementary School (Schenectady)
Branch Brook Elementary School (Smithtown)
Brearley School, The (New York)
Brentwood High School (Brentwood)
Brentwood West Middle School (Bay Shore)
Bretton Woods Elementary School (Hauppauge)
Brewerton Elementary School (Brewerton)
Brewster High School (Brewster)
Briarcliff Manor Middle School/High School (Briarcliff Manor)
Briarwood Elementary School (Rochester)
Bridgeport Elementary School (Bridgeport)
Brighton High School (Rochester)
Brinkerhoff Elementary School (Fishkill)
Broadalbin-Perth High School (Broadalbin)
Broadalbin-Perth Intermediate School (Amsterdam)
Broadalbin-Perth Middle School (Amsterdam)
Broadalbin-Perth Primary School (Broadalbin)
Broadway Elementary School (Elmira)
Broadway Middle School (Elmira)
Brockport High School (Brockport)
Brocton Elementary School (Brocton)
Brocton Middle School/High School (Brocton)
Bronxville Middle School/High School (Bronxville)
Brook Avenue School (Bayshore)
Brookfield Central School District (Brookfield)
Brookhaven Elementary School (Brookhaven)
Brooklyn Avenue School (Valley Stream)
Brooklyn Friends School (Brooklyn)
Brooklyn Heights Montessori School (Brooklyn)
Brooks Hill Elementary School (Fairport)
Brookside Elementary School (Binghamton)
Brookside Elementary School (Ossining)
Brookview Elementary School (Rochester)
Brown School (Schenectady)
Brownville - Glen Park Elementary School (Brownville)
Brushton-Moira Elementary School (Brushton)
Brushton-Moira High School Library (Brushton)
Bryant Primary School (Hornell)
Buchanan-Verplanck Elementary School (Buchanan)
Buckley Country Day School (Rosyln)
Buckley Elementary School ( Lansing)
Buckley School, The (NYC)
Buffalo Academy of the Sacred Heart (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - Buffalo Traditional School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 3 - D'Youville Porter Campus (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 6 - Buffalo Elementary School of Technology (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 11 - Poplar Street Academy (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 12 - Early Childhood Center (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 17 - Early Childhood Center (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 18 - Dr. Antonia Pantoja School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 19 - Native American Magnet School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 27 - Hillery Park Academy (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 28 - Triangle Academy (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 31 - Stanton Academy (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 32 - Bennett Park Montessori Ctr. (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 33 - Bilingual Ctr. (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 36 - Bilingual Early Childhood Center (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 37 - Futures Academy (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 38 - Frank A. Sedita Community School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 39 - Martin Luther King School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 43 Academy (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 44 - Lincoln Academy (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 45 - International School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 53 - Community School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 54 - ECC Dr. George Blackman (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 56 - F.L. Olmstead School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 59 - Charles R. Drew Science Magnet (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 59 - Zoo Site (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 61 - Early Childhood Center (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 64 - Frederick Law Olmsted School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 65 - Roosevelt Academy (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 66 - North Park Middle Academy (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 67 - Discovery School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 68 - Westminster Community School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 69 - Houghton Academy (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 71 - Early Childhood Center (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 72 - Lorraine Elementary (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 74 - Hamlin Park Elementary School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 76 - Herman Badillo Bilingual School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 77 - Community School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 78 - Early Childhood Center (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 79 - Grabiarz School of Excellence (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 80 - Highgate Heights (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 81 (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 82 - Early Childhood Center (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 84 - Erie County Health Care Center for Children (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 89 - Dr. Lydia Wright School of Excellence (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 90 - Early Childhood Center (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 91 - BUILD Academy (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 93 - Southside Elementary School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 94 - West Hertel Academy (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 95 - Waterfront Elementary School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 96 - Campus West (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 97 - Harvey Austin School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 99 - Makowski Early Childhood Center (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 171 - WEB Middle School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 187 - Buffalo Academy for Visual and Performing Arts (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 195 - City Honors School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 200 - Bennett High School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 202 - Grover Clevland High School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 203 - Opportunity Center Kensington (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 204 - Lafayette High School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 205 - Riverside Institute of Technology (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 206 - South Park High School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 212 - Leonardo da Vinci High School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 301 - Burgard Vocational High School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 302A - Emerson School of Hospitality (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 304 - Hutchinson Central Technical High School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 305 - McKinley Vocational High School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 306 - Seneca Vocational High School (Buffalo)
Buffalo City School District - PS 307 - East High School (Buffalo)
Buffalo Seminary, The (Buffalo)
Burger Middle School (Henrietta)
Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake Sr. High School (Burnt Hills)
Burr Intermediate School (Commack)
Burton Street Elementary School (Cazenovia)
Bush Elementary School (Jamestown)
Byram Hills High School (Armonk)
Byron-Bergen Elementary School (Bergen)
Byron-Bergen High School (Bergen)
Byron-Bergen Middle School (Bergen)

C

C. J. Hooker Middle School (Goshen)
C. R. Weeks Elementary School (Windsor)
C. V. Starr Intermediate School (Brewster)
Cadyville Elementary School (Cadyville)
Cahill Elementary School (Saugerties)
Cairo Elementary School (Cairo)
Cairo-Durham Middle School/High School (Cairo)
Calcium Primary School (Calcium)
Caledonia-Mumford Elementary School (Caledonia)
Caledonia-Mumford High School (Caledonia)
Caledonia-Mumford Middle School (Caledonia)
Calhoun High School (Merrick)
Calhoun School (NYC)
California Avenue Elementary School (Uniondale)
Calvin Coolidge Elementary School (Binghamton)
Calvin U. Smith Elementary School (Painted Post)
Cambridge Elementary School (Cambridge)
Cambridge Jr./Sr. High School (Cambridge)
Camden Central Schools - Elementary School (Camden)
Camden Central Schools - High School (Camden)
Camden Central Schools - Middle School (Camden)
Camillus Middle School (Camillus)
Campbell-Savona Elementary School (Savona)
Campbell-Savona Jr./Sr. High School (Campbell)
Canaan Elementary School (Patchogue)
Canajoharie High School (Canajoharie)
Canajoharie Middle School (Canajoharie)
Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua)
Canandaigua Elementary School (Canandaigua)
Canandaigua Middle School (Canandaigua)
Canandaigua Primary School (Canandaigua)
Canaseraga Central School (Canaseraga)
Canastota Central Schools - High School (Canastota)
Candlewood Middle School (Dix Hills)
Candor Elementary School (Candor)
Candor Jr./Sr. High School (Candor)
Canisius High School (Buffalo)
Canisteo Elementary School (Canisteo)
Canisteo High School (Canisteo)
Cantiague Elementary School (Jericho)
Canton Central Elementary School (F.S. Banford Elementary)
Canton Central High School (H.C. Williams Sr. High School)
Canton Central Middle School (J.M. McKenney Middle School)
Cape Vincent Elementary School (Cape Vincent)
Captree Elementary School (West Islip)
Cardinal Hayes High School for Boys (Bronx)
Cardinal O'Hara High School (Tonawanda)
Cardinal Spellman High School (Bronx)
CARL C. ICAHN CHARTER SCHOOL (THE)
Carle Place Middle School/High School (Carle Place)
Carmel High School (Carmel)
Carnegie School (Syracuse)
Caroline Elementary School (Slaterville)
Caroline G. Atkinson Intermediate School (Freeport)
Caroline Street Elementary School - Saratoga Springs CSD (Saratoga Springs)
Carrie E. Tompkins Elementary School (Croton-on-Hudson)
Carrie P. Weber Middle School (Port Washington)
Carroll Hill Elementary School (Troy)
Carthage Central Elementary School (Carthage)
Carthage Central High School (Carthage)
Carthage Central Middle School (Carthage)
Caryl E. Adams Primary School (Whitney Point)
Case Middle School (Watertown)
Casey Middle School (East Amherst)
Casey Park Elementary School (Auburn)
Cassadaga Elementary School (Cassadaga)
Cassadaga Valley High School (Sinclairville)
Cassavant Elementary School - Dryden Central School District (Dryden)
Cathedral High School (NYC)
Cathedral School (New York)
Cathedral School of St. John the Divine (New York)
Catherine M. McNamara Elementary School (Baldwinsville)
Catholic Academy of West Buffalo (Buffalo)
Catholic Central High School (Troy)
Cato-Meridian Elementary School (Cato)
Cato-Meridian High School (Cato)
Cato-Meridian Middle School (Cato)
Catskill Elementary School (Catskill)
Catskill Middle School (Catskill)
Catskill Sr. High School (Catskill)
Cattaraugus-Little Valley CSD - Cattaraugus Campus Elementary School (Cattaraugus)
Cattaraugus-Little Valley CSD - Jr./Sr. High School (Cattaraugus)
Cattaraugus-Little Valley CSD - Little Valley Campus Elementary School (Little Valley)
Cayuga Elementary School (Cayuga)
Cayuga Heights Elementary School (Depew)
Cayuga Heights Elementary School (Ithaca)
Cazenovia High School (Cazenovia)
Cazenovia Middle School (Cazenovia)
Cecil H. Parker School (Mt. Vernon)
Cedarhurst Elementary School (Kirkwood)
Celoron Primary School - Southwestern CSD (Celoron)
Center Moriches Jr./Sr. High School (Center Moriches)
Center Street Elementary School (Horseheads)
Center Street Elementary School (Oneonta)
Center Street School (Williston)
Centereach High School (Centereach)
Central Avenue Elementary School (Lancaster)
Central Islip Senior High School (Central Islip)
Central Park Middle School (Schenectady)
Central School (Larchmont)
Central Square Intermediate School (Central Square)
Central Square Middle School (Central Square)
Central Tech (Syracuse)
Central Valley Elementary School (Central Valley)
Chambers Elementary School (Kingston)
Champlain Valley Educational Services (Plattsburgh)
Chancellor Livingston Elementary School (Rhinebeck)
Chango Elementary School (Ballston)
Chapin School, The (New York)
Charles A. Lindbergh Elementary School (Buffalo)
Charles A. Mulligan Elementary School (Central Islip)
Charles B. Gaskill Middle School (Niagara Falls)
Charles E. Walters Elementary School (Yaphank)
Charles F. Johnson, Jr. Elementary School (Endicott)
Charles G. Finney School (Penfield)
Charles Upson Elementary School (Lockport)
Charles Warring Elementary School (Poughkeepsie)
Charlotte Avenue Elementary School (Hamburg)
Charlotte Sidway Elementary School (Grand Island)
Charlotte Valley Central School (Davenport)
Charlton Heights Elementary School (Ballston Lake)
CHARTER SCHOOL FOR APPLIED TECHNOLOGIES (BUFFALO)
Chateaugay Elementary School (Chateaugay)
Chateaugay High School (Chateaugay)
Chatham High School (Chatham)
Chatham Middle School (Chatham)
Chatsworth Avenue School (Larchmont)
Chatterton School (Merrick)
Chautauqua Lake Elementary School (Mayville)
Chautauqua Lake High School (Mayville)
Chazy Central Rural Elementary School (Chazy)
Chazy Central Rural High School (Chazy)
Cheektowaga Central Jr./Sr. High School (Cheektowaga)
Chemung Elementary School (Chemung)
Chenango Bridge Elementary School (Binghamton)
Chenango Forks High School (Binghamton)
Chenango Forks Middle School (Binghamton)
Chenango Valley Middle School (Binghamton)
Chenango Valley Senior High School (Binghamton)
Cherry Lane Elementary School (Suffern)
Cherry Road School - Westhill School District (Syracuse)
Cherry Valley Springfield Junior/Senior High School (Cherry Valley)
Cherry Valley-Springfield Elementary School (Cherry Valley)
Chester Academy (Chester)
Chester Elementary School (Chester)
Chestnut Hill Elementary School (Dix Hills)
Chestnut Hill Elementary School (Liverpool)
Chestnut Hill Middle School (Liverpool)
Chestnut Ridge Elementary School (Rochester)
Chestnut Ridge Middle School (Chestnut Ridge)
Children's Home of Kingston School (Kingston)
Chittenango High School (Chittenango)
Chittenango Middle School (Chittenango)
Christ the King Regional High School (Middle Village)
Christian Brothers Academy (Albany)
Christian Brothers Academy (Syracuse)
Christopher Columbus School (Poughkeepsie)
Church Street School (Elmsford)
Churchill School (NYC)
Churchville-Chili Elementary School (Churchville)
Churchville-Chili High School (Churchville)
Churchville-Chili Intermediate School (Churchville)
Churchville-Chili Junior High School (Churchville)
Cicero Elementary School (Cicero)
Cicero-North Syracuse High School (Cicero)
Cincinnatus Elementary School (Cincinnatus)
Cincinnatus Junior/Senior High School (Cincinnatus)
Circleville Elementary School (Circleville)
Circleville Middle School (Circleville)
Clara S. Bacon Elementary School (Amsterdam)
Claremont Elementary School (Ossining)
Clarence Center Elementary School (Clarence Center)
Clarence High School (Clarence)
Clarence Middle School (Clarence)
Clarke Middle School (Westbury)
Clarkstown High School - NORTH ( New City)
Clarkstown High School - SOUTH (West Nyack)
Clarksville Elementary School (Clarksville)
Clary Middle School (Syracuse)
Clayton Avenue Elementary School (Vestal)
Cleveland Elementary School (Cleveland)
Cleveland Hill Elementary School (Cheektowaga)
Cleveland Hill Middle School/High School (Cheektowaga)
Clifton-Fine Central School (Star Lake)
Clinton Avenue Elementary School (Port Jefferson)
Clinton Central Elementary School (Clinton)
Clinton Central Middle School/High School (Clinton)
Clinton Elementary School (Poughkeepsie)
Clinton Elementary School (West Seneca)
Cloverbank Elementary School (Hamburg)
Clyde Elementary School (Clyde)
Clyde-Savannah Jr./Sr. High School (Clyde)
Clymer Central Elementary School (Clymer)
Clymer Jr./Sr. High School (Clymer)
Cobbles Elementary School (Penfield)
Cobleskill-Richmondville High School (Warnerville)
Cohen Elementary School (Elmira Heights)
Cohen Middle School (Elmira Heights)
Cohocton Elementary School (Cohocton)
Cohoes High School (Cohoes)
Cohoes Middle School (Cohoes)
Cold Spring Elementary School (Stanfordville)
Cold Spring Harbor High School (Cold Spring Harbor)
Colden Elementary School - Springville-Griffith CSD (Colden)
Colebrook Elementary School (Rochester)
Colonial School (Elmsford)
Colonial Village Elementary School (Niagara -Wheatfield)
Colonie Central High School (Albany)
Colton-Pierrepont Elementary School (Colton)
Colton-Pierrepont Junior/Senior High School (Colton)
Columbia Grammar & Preparatory School (New York)
Columbia High School (East Greenbush)
Columbian Primary School (Hornell)
Columbus Elementary School (New Rochelle)
Columbus Elementary School (Utica)
Coman Hill Elementary School (Armonk)
Commack High School (Commack)
Commack Middle School (Commack)
Communities in Schools Academy (CISA/Steinmetz)
COMMUNITY CHARTER SCHOOL (BUFFALO)
Como Park Elementary School (Lancaster)
Comsewogue High School (Port Jefferson)
Concord Road School (Ardsley)
Congers Elementary School (Congers)
Connetquot High School (Bohemia)
Constableville Elementary School (Constableville)
Convent of the Sacred Heart (New York)
Cooperstown Elementary School (Cooperstown)
Cooperstown Middle School/High School (Cooperstown)
Copenhagen Elementary School (Copenhagen)
Copenhagen Junior/Senior High School (Copenhagen)
Copiague Middle School (Copiague)
Coram Elementary School (Coram)
Corcoran High School (Syracuse)
Cordello Ave Elementary School (Central Islip)
Corinth Elementary School (Corinth)
Corinth High School (Corinth)
Corinth Middle School (Corinth)
Corning Free Academy (Corning)
Corning-Painted Post EAST High School (Corning)
Corning-Painted Post WEST High School (Painted Post)
Cornwall Central High School (Cornwall)
Cornwall Elementary School (Cornwall)
Cornwall Middle School (Cornwall)
Cornwall-on-Hudson Elementary School (Cornwall-on-Hudson)
Cornwell Avenue Elementary School (West Hempstead)
Corpus Christi School (Port Chester)
Cortland Jr./Sr. High School (Cortland)
Cottage Lane School (Blauvelt)
Council Rock School (Rochester)
Court Street Elementary School (Lancaster)
Covert Avenue Elementary (Elmont)
Coxsackie Elementary School (Coxsackie)
Coxsackie-Athens High School (Coxsackie)
Coxsackie-Athens Middle School (Coxsackie)
Craig Elementary School (Schenectady)
Crane Elementary School (Henrietta)
Craven Crawford Elementary School (Liverpool)
Crispell Middle School (Pine Bush)
Crompond School (Yorktown Heights)
Crosby Elementary School (Lake Katrine)
Cross Street School (Williston Park)
Croton-Harmon Sr. High School (Croton-on-Hudson)
Crown Point Central School (Crown Point)
Cuba-Rushford Middle School/High School (Cuba)
Cumberland Head Elementary School (Plattsburgh)
Curtiss School (Hammondsport)

D

D. S. Ray Middle School (Baldwinsville)
D.B. Bunce Elementary School (Pavilion)
Dake Middle School (Rochester)
Dalton School, The (NYC)
Dana L. Lyon Elementary School - Bath Central School District (Bath)
Dana L. West High School (Port Byron)
Danforth Elementary School (Syracuse)
Daniel Webster Magnet School (New Rochelle)
Dannemora Elementary School (Dannemora)
Dansville Middle School (Dansville)
Dansville Primary School (Dansville)
Dansville Senior High School (Dansville)
Darrow School (New Lebanon)
David H. Robbins Elementary School (St. Johnsville)
Davis Elementary School - New Rochelle (New Rochelle)
Davis Elementary School (Malone)
Davis Middle School (Mt. Vernon)
Davison Avenue Elementary School (Lynbrook)
Dawnwood Middle School (Centereach)
Dayton Ave. School (Manorville)
Deauville Gardens Elementary School (Copiague)
Deer Park High School (Deer Park)
Deerfield Elementary (Utica)
Delaware Academy Middle School/High School (Delhi)
Delaware Elementary (Syracuse)
Delaware Valley Elementary School (Calicoon)
Delaware Valley High School (Callicoon)
Delevan Elementary School (Delevan)
Denton Avenue Elementary School (New Hyde Park)
Depew High School (Depew)
Depew Middle School (Depew)
Deposit Elementary School (Deposit)
Deposit Jr./Sr. High School (Deposit)
DeRuyter Elementary School (DeRuyter)
DeRuyter High School (DeRuyter)
DeSales Catholic Elementary School (Lockport)
DeSales High School (Geneva)
DeWitt Clinton Elementary School (Lockport)
DeWitt Middle School (Ithaca)
DeWitt Road Elementary School (Webster)
Dexter Elementary School (Dexter)
DGK Holy Cross School (Brooklyn)
Dickinson Avenue School (East Northport)
Diven Elementary School (Elmira)
Division Avenue High School (Levittown)
Division Street Elementary School - Saratoga Springs CSD (Saratoga Springs)
Doane Stuart School (Albany)
Dobbs Ferry Middle School/High School (Dobbs Ferry)
Dodge Elementary School (East Amherst)
Dolgeville Central School - Elementary School (Dolgeville)
Dolgeville Central School - James A. Green High School (Dolgeville)
Donlin Drive Elementary School (Liverpool)
Donnelly Elementary School (Conklin)
Donovan Middle School (Utica)
Dorothy Nolan Elementary School (Saratoga Springs)
Douglas G. Grafflin Elementary School (Chappaqua)
Dover Elementary School (Dover Plains)
Dover Middle School/High School (Dover Plains)
Downsville Central School (Downsville)
Dows Lane Elementary School (Irvington)
Dr. King Elementary School (Syracuse)
Dr. Weeks Elementary School (Syracuse)
Drake Elementary School (North Tonawanda)
Draper Middle School (Schenectady)
Dryden Elementary School (Dryden)
Dryden High School (Dryden)
Duanesburg Elementary School (Delanson)
Duanesburg Jr./Sr. High School (Delanson)
Dudley Elementary School (Fairport)
Duggan Elementary School (White Lake)
Dundee Elementary School (Dundee)
Dundee Jr./Sr. High School (Dundee)
Dunkirk Elementary School #3 (Dunkirk)
Dunkirk Elementary School #4 (Dunkirk)
Dunkirk Elementary School #5 (Dunkirk)
Dunkirk Elementary School #7 (Dunkirk)
Dunkirk High School (Dunkirk)
Dunkirk Middle School (Dunkirk)
Durand Eastman Intermediate School (Rochester)
Durgee Junior High School (Baldwinsville)
Durham Elementary School (Durham)
Durhamville Elementary School (Durhamville)
Duzine Elementary School (New Paltz)
Dwight School, The (New York)

E

E. A. McAllister Elementary School (Sherrill)
E. J. Russell Elementary School (Pine Bush)
Eagle Elementary School (Medford)
Eagle Hill Middle School (Manlius)
East Aurora High School (East Aurora)
East Aurora Main Street Elementary School (East Aurora)
East Coldenham Elementary School (Newburgh)
East Elementary School (Long Beach)
East Hampton High School (East Hampton)
East Hampton Middle School (East Hampton)
East Hill Elementary Library (Canajoharie)
East Hill Elementary School (Camillus)
East Irondequoit Middle School (Rochester)
East Islip High School (Islip Terrace)
East Lake School (Massapequa Park)
East Meadow High School (East Meadow)
East Middle School (Binghamton)
East Middle School (West Seneca)
East Northport Middle School (East Northport)
East Ridge School (Hankins)
East Rochester Elementary School (Rochester)
East Rochester High School (East Rochester)
East Rochester Middle School (East Rochester)
East Rockaway Jr./Sr. High School (East Rockaway)
East Side Elementary School (Gouverner)
East Syracuse - Minoa High School (East Syracuse)
East Syracuse Elementary School (East Syracuse)
East View Elementary School (Olean)
East Woods School (Oyster Bay)
Eastchester Middle School (Eastchester)
Eastchester Senior High School (Eastchester)
Eastport High School (Eastport)
Eastridge Jr./Sr. High School (Rochester)
Eden Elementary School (Eden)
Eden Jr./Sr. High School (Eden)
Edenwald School (Pleasantville)
Edgemont Jr./Sr. High School (Scarsdale)
Edgewood Elementary School (Scarsdale)
Edmeston Central School (Edmeston)
Edward J. Bosti Elementary School (Bohemia)
Edward Smith Elementary School (Syracuse)
Edward W. Bower Elementary School (Lindenhurst)
Edward Williams Elementary School (Mt. Vernon)
Edwards-Knox Elementary School (Russell)
Edwards-Knox Junior/Senior High School (Russell)
Eggert Road Elementary School (Orchard Park)
Elba Elementary School (Elba)
Elba Junior-Senior High School (Elba)
Eldorado Elementary School (Spring Valley)
Eldred Jr./Sr. High School (Eldred)
Elizabeth Cady Stanton Elementary School (Seneca Falls)
Elizabeth M. Baker Elementary School (Great Neck)
Elizabethtown-Lewis Central School (Elizabethtown)
Ellenville Elementary School (Ellenville)
Ellenville High School (Ellenville)
Ellenville Middle School (Ellenville)
Ellicott Elementary School (Orchard Park)
Ellicottville Central School (Ellicottville)
Ellis B. Hyde Elementary School (Dansville)
Elm Drive Elementary School (Millbrook)
Elm Street Elementary School (Waverly)
Elmcrest Children's Center (Syracuse)
Elmcrest Elementary School (Liverpool)
Elmer Avenue Elementary School (Schenectady)
Elmira Free Academy (Elmira)
Elmont Jr./Sr. High School (Elmont)
Elmwood Elementary School (Syracuse)
Elmwood Franklin School (Buffalo)
ELMWOOD VILLAGE CHARTER SCHOOL (BUFFALO)
Elsmere Elementary School (Delmar)
Elwood Middle School (East Northport)
Elwood-John H. Glenn High School (East Northport)
Emerson J. Dillon Middle School (Phoenix)
Emily Howland Elementary School (Aurora)
Emma Chase Elementary School (Wurtsboro)
Emma Willard School (Troy)
Emmet Belknap Middle School (Lockport)
Enders Road Elementary School (Manlius)
Enfield School (Ithaca)
Ernie Davis Middle School (Elmira)
Errick Road Elementary School (North Tonawanda)
Erwin Valley Elementary School (Painted Post)
Ethical Culture - The Fieldston School (Bronx)
Eugene Auer Elementary School (Lake Grove)
Evans Mills Primary School (Evans Mills)
Evans Park Elementary School (Pearl River)

F

F. E. Smith Elementary School (Cortland)
F. S. Barry Elementary School (Cortland)
Fabius-Pompey Middle School/High School (Fabius)
Fairbanks Road Elementary School (Churchville)
Fairfield School (Massapequa)
Fairgrieve Elementary School (Fulton)
Fairley Elementary School (Hannibal)
Fairport High School (Fairport)
Faith Christian Academy (Poughkeepsie)
Falconer Fenner Elementary School (Falconer)
Falconer Middle School/Senior High School (Falconer)
Falconer Temple Elementary School (Kennedy)
Fall Creek Elementary School (Ithaca)
Fallsburg Central School District -Jr/Sr High School (Fallsburg)
Family Foundation School (Hancock)
Farmingdale High School (Farmingdale)
Farnsworth Middle School (Guilderland)
Fassett Elementary School (Elmira)
Fayetteville Elementary School (Manlius)
Fayetteville-Manlius High School (Manlius)
Felix V. Festa Middle School (West Nyack)
Fieldstone Secondary School (Thiells)
Fifth Avenue Elementary School (East Northport)
Fillmore Central School (Fillmore)
Fishkill Elementary School (Fishkill)
Fishkill Plains Elementary School (Wappingers Falls)
Fitzhugh Park Elementary School (Oswego)
Flanders Elementary School (Malone)
Fleetwood Elementary School (Chestnut Ridge)
Fletcher Elementary School (Jamestown)
Fletcher Elementary School (Tonawanda)
Floral Park Memorial High School (Floral Park)
Floral Park-Bellerose School (Floral Park)
Florence Brasser Elementary School (Rochester)
Florentine Hendrick Elementary School (Wolcott)
Floyd B. Watson School (Rockville Centre)
Floyd Bell Elementary School (Kirkwood)
Fonda-Fultonville CSD - High School (Fonda)
Fonda-Fultonville CSD - K-5 (Fonda)
Fordham Preparatory School (Bronx)
Forest Avenue Elementary School (West Babylon)
Forest Elementary School (Williamsville)
Forest Lake School (Wantagh)
Forest Park Elementary School (Albany)
Forest Park Elementary School (Dix Hills)
Forest Road School (Valley Stream)
Forestport Elementary - Adirondack Central School (Forestport)
Forestville Central Elementary School (Forestville)
Forestville Central High School (Forestville)
Forrestal Elementary School (Beacon)
Fort Ann Central School (Fort Ann)
Fort Edward Union Free School District (Fort Edward)
Fort Montgomery Elementary School (Ft. Montgomery)
Fort Plain High School (Fort Plain)
Fort Stanwix Elementary School (Rome)
Forts Ferry School (Latham)
Fostertown Elementary Magnet School (Newburgh)
Fowler Elementary School (Gouverneur)
Fowler Sr. High School (Syracuse)
Fox Lane High School (Bedford)
Fox Meadow School (Scarsdale)
Francis J. O'Neill Elementary School (Central Islip)
Frank F. Pierce Early Childhood Center (Painted Post)
Frank G. Lindsey Elementary School (Montrose)
Frank J. Carasiti Elementary School (Rocky Point)
Frank M. Knight Elementary School (Seneca Falls)
Frank P. Long Intermediate School (Bellport)
Frankfort-Schuyler Central High School (Frankfort)
Franklin Academy High School (Malone)
Franklin Avenue Elementary School (Pearl River)
Franklin Central School (Franklin)
Franklin Delano Roosevelt High School (Hyde Park)
Franklin Early Childhood Center (Hewlett)
Franklin Elementary School (Syracuse)
Franklin Middle School (Kenmore)
Franklinville Elementary School (Franklinville)
Franklinville High School (Franklinville)
Frazer Elementary/Middle School (Syracuse)
Fred W. Hill Elementary School (Brockport)
Frederick Carder Elementary School (Corning)
Frederick N. Scholtz Elementary School (Adams)
Fredonia Elementary School (Fredonia)
Fredonia High School (Fredonia)
Fredonia Middle School (Fredonia)
Fredonia Primary School (Fredonia)
Fredonia Wheelock Primary School (Fredonia)
Freemont Elementary School (East Syracuse)
Freeport High School (Freeport)
Freeville Elementary School - Dryden Central School District (Dryden)
Freewill Elementary School (Ontario Center)
Fremont Elementary School (East Syracuse)
French Hill Elementary School (Yorktown Heights)
French Road Elementary School (Rochester)
Freshman Center Library (Brentwood, Suffolk County)
Frewsburg Jr./Sr. High School (Frewsburg)
Fricano Primary School (Starpoint)
Friends Academy (Locust Valley)
Friends Seminary Library (NYC)
Friendship Central School (Friendship, NY)
Frontier Middle School (Hamburg)
Frontier Senior High School (Hamburg)
Fulton Junior High School (Fulton)
Furnace Woods Elementary School (Cortlandt Manor)
Fyle Elementary School (Rochester)

G

G. L. Priess Elementary School (Eden)
G. Ray Bodley High School (Fulton)
Galway High School (Galway)
GAMS Tech Magnet School (Newburgh)
Gananda High School (Ruben A. Cirillo High School)
Gananda Middle School (Walworth)
Gansevoort Elementary School (Rome)
Garden City Middle School (Garden City)
Gardiner Manor Elementary (Bayshore)
Gardner Dickinson Elementary - Wynantskill UFSD (Wynantskill)
Gardner Road Elementary School (Horseheads)
Gardnertown Fundamental Magnet School (Newburgh)
Garrison UFSD School (Garrison)
Gasport Elementary School (Gasport)
Gates Chili High School (Rochester)
Gates Chili Middle School (Rochester)
Gayhead Elementary School (Hopewell Junction)
General Brown Jr./Sr. High School (Dexter)
General Herkimer Elementary School (Utica)
General William Floyd Elementary School (Holland Patent)
Genesee Street Elementary School (Auburn)
Genesee Valley High School (Belmont)
Genesee Valley Middle School (Belmont)
Geneseo Elementary School (Geneseo)
Geneseo Middle School / High School (Geneseo)
Geneva High School (Geneva)
Geneva Middle School (Geneva)
George A. Jackson School (Jericho)
George F. Johnson Elementary School (Endicott)
George Fischer Middle School (Carmel)
George Junior Republic School (Freeville)
George Krieger Elementary School (Poughkeepsie)
George M. Davis Jr. Elementary School (New Rochelle)
George R. Staley Middle School (Rome)
George Southard Elementary School (Lockport)
George W. Miller Elementary School (Nanuet)
George Washington Elementary School (Mohegan Lake)
George Washington School (Kingston)
George Washington School (White Plains)
Gerald Neary Elementary School (Haverstraw)
Geraldine J. Mann Elementary School (Niagara Falls)
German School - New York (White Plains)
Germantown Central School District (Germantown)
Geyser Road Elementary School - Saratoga Springs CSD (Saratoga Springs)
Gilbertsville Mount Upton Elementary School (Gilbertsville)
Gilbertsville Mount Upton Junior/Senior High School (Gilbertsville)
Gilboa-Conesville Central School (Gilboa)
Gillette Road Middle School (Cicero)
Gilmore Elementary School (North Tonawanda)
Ginther Elementary School (Brockport)
Glebe Street Elementary School (Johnstown)
Glen Cove High School (Glen Cove)
Glen Head Elementary School (Glen Head)
Glen Worden Elementary School (Scotia)
Glencliff Elementary School (Rexford)
Glendaal School (Schenectady)
Glendale Elementary School (Tonawanda)
Glenfield Elementary School (Glenfield)
Glenham Elementary School (Glenham)
Glenmont Elementary School (Glenmont)
Glens Falls Middle School (Glens Falls)
Glens Falls Middle/High School (Glens Falls)
Glenwood Elementary School (Vestal)
Glenwood Landing School (Glen Head)
Gloversville High School (Gloversville)
Gloversville Middle School (Gloversville)
Golden Hill Elementary School (Florida)
Gorham Elementary School (Gorham)
Goshen High School (Goshen)
Goshen Intermediate School (Goshen)
Gotham Avenue Elementary School (Elmont)
Gouverneur Jr./Sr. High School (Gouverneur)
Gow School (South Wales/East Aurora)
Gowana Middle School (Clifton Park)
Gowanda Aldrich Elementary School (Gowanda)
Gowanda Central High School (Gowanda)
Gowanda Central Middle School (Gowanda)
Grace Day School (Massapequa)
Graham School (Mt. Vernon)
Granby Elementary School (Fulton)
Grand Ave. Middle School (Bellmore)
Grand Avenue Elementary School (North Baldwin)
Grand Island High School (Grand Island)
Grandview Elementary School (Monsey)
Grant Middle School (Syracuse)
Granville Elementary School (Granville)
Granville Jr./Sr. High School (Granville)
Graves Elementary School (Port Ewen)
Great Hollow Middle School (Nesconset)
Great Neck NORTH High School (Great Neck)
Great Neck NORTH Middle School (Great Neck)
Great Neck SOUTH High School (Great Neck)
Great Neck SOUTH Middle School (Great Neck)
Greater Amsterdam School District (Amsterdam)
Greater Capital Region Teacher Center (Castleton)
Greater Plains Elementary School (Oneonta)
Greece - Apollo Middle School (Rochester)
Greece - Arcadia High School (Rochester)
Greece - Arcadia Middle School (Rochester)
Greece - Athena Middle School/High School (Rochester)
Greece - Autumn Lane School (Rochester)
Greece - Brookside School (Rochester)
Greece - Buckman Heights School (Rochester)
Greece - Craig Hill School (Rochester)
Greece - English Village Elementary School (Rochester)
Greece - Holmes Road School (Rochester)
Greece - Kirk Road Elementary School (Rochester)
Greece - Lakeshore School (Rochester)
Greece - Longridge School (Rochester)
Greece - Odyssey Academy (Rochester)
Greece - Olympia Senior High School (Rochester)
Greece - Paddy Hill School (Rochester)
Greece - Parkland Brookside School (Rochester)
Greece - Pine Brook School (Rochester)
Greece - West Ridge School (Rochester)
Greece Christian School (Rochester)
Green Chimney's School (Brewster)
Green Meadow Elementary School (Castleton)
Green Meadow Waldorf School (Chestnut Ridge)
Greenacres School (Scarsdale)
Greenburgh Eleven Union Free School District (Dobbs Ferry)
Greenburgh North Castle - Clark Academy (Dobbs Ferry)
Greenburgh North Castle - Valhalla (Valhalla)
Greenburgh-Graham UFSD (Hastings)
Greene Central High School (Greene)
Greene Central Intermediate School (Greene)
Greene Central Middle School (Greene)
Greene Central Primary School (Greene)
Greenfield Elementary School - Saratoga Springs CSD (Greenfield Center)
Greenlawn Elementary School (Bainbridge)
Greenport Elementary School (Hudson)
Greenport High School (Greenport)
Greenvale School (Scarsdale)
Greenville Elementary School (Scarsdale)
Greenville Middle School/High School (Greenville)
Greenwich Elementary School (Greenwich)
Greenwich Jr./Sr. High School (Greenwich)
Greenwood Lake Elementary School (Greenwood Lake)
Greenwood Lake Middle School (Greenwood Lake)
Greenwood Middle School (Greenwood)
Grimshaw Elementary School (LaFayette)
Groton Elementary School (Groton)
Groton Middle School/High School (Groton)
Grundy Elementary School - Sachem School District (Holbrook)
Guardino Elementary School (Clayton)
Guggenheim Elementary School (Port Washington)
Guilderland Elementary School (Guilderland)
Guilderland High School (Guilderland)
Gustavus Adolphus Learning Center (Jamestown)

H

H. B. Mattlin Middle School (Plainview)
H. B. Thompson Middle School (Syosset)
H. C. Crittenden Middle School (Armonk)
H. Frank Carey High School (Franklin Square)
H. T. Wiley School (Watertown)
H. W. Smith Elementary School (Syracuse)
Hackley School (Tarrytown)
Hadley-Luzerne Elementary School (Lake Luzerne)
Hadley-Luzerne High School (Lake Luzerne)
Hadley-Luzerne Middle School (Lake Luzerne)
Hagan Elementary School (Poughkeepsie)
Haldane Elementary School (Cold Spring)
Haldane High School (Cold Spring)
Half Hollow Hills High School East (Dix Hills)
Half Hollow Hills High School West (Dix Hills)
Hamagrael Elementary School (Delmar)
Hamburg High School (Hamburg)
Hamburg Middle School (Hamburg)
Hamilton Bicentennial Elementary School (Cuddebackville)
Hamilton Elementary School (Mt. Vernon)
Hamilton Elementary School (Hamilton)
Hamilton Elementary School (Schenectady)
Hamilton Junior/Senior High School (Hamilton)
Hammond Central School (Hammond)
Hammondsport Central School District (Hammondsport)
Hampton Bays Elementary School (Hampton Bays)
Hampton Bays Secondary School (Hampton Bays)
Hampton Street School (Mineola)
Hancock Central School Middle School/High School (Hancock)
Hancock Elementary School (Hancock)
Hannibal High School (Hannibal)
Harborfields High School (Greenlawn)
HARLEM DAY CHARTER SCHOOL (NEW YORK)
Harlem Valley Secure Center (Wingdale)
HARLEM VILLAGE ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL EHVACS (NEW YORK)
Harley Avenue Primary School (Elwood)
Harley School, The (Rochester)
Harmony Christian School (Middletown)
Harmony Hill Elementary School (Cohoes)
Harold O. Brumsted Elementary School (Holland)
Harpursville Jr./Sr. High School (Harpursville)
Harris Hill Elementary School (Penfield)
Harris Hill Elementary School (Williamsville)
Harrison Avenue Elementary School - South Glens Falls CSD (South Glens Falls)
Harrison High School (Harrison)
Harrisville Elementary School (Harrisville)
Harrisville Junior/Senior High School (Harrisville)
Harry Abate Elementary (Niagara Falls)
Harry E. Elden Elementary School (Baldwinsville)
Harry Hoag School (Fort Plain)
Harry L. Edson Elementary School (Kingston)
Hartford Central School (Hartford)
Harts Hill Elementary School (Whitesboro)
Harvey School, The (Katonah)
Hastings High School (Hastings-on-Hudson)
Hastings-Mallory Elementary School (Central Square)
Hauppauge High School (Hauppauge)
Haverling Jr./Sr. High School (Bath)
Haverstraw Middle School (Haverstraw)
Haviland Middle School (Hyde Park)
Hawkins Path Elementary School (Centereach)
Hawthorne Elementary School (Mt. Pleasant)
Heathcote School (Scarsdale)
Heatly School (Green Island)
Hebrew Academy Elementary School (Lawrence)
Hebrew Academy of Long Beach (Long Beach)
Hebrew Academy of Nassau County - Elementary (Plainview)
Hebrew Academy of Nassau County - Elementary (West Hempstead)
Hebrew Academy of Nassau County - MS/HS (Uniondale)
Hebrew Academy School (Albany)
Hegarty Elementary School (Island Park)
Helendale Road Elementary School (Rochester)
Heman Street Elementary School (East Syracuse)
Hemlock Park Elementary School (Bay Shore)
Hempstead High School (Hempstead)
Hendrick Hudson High School (Montrose)
Hendy Avenue Elementary School (Elmira)
Henninger Sr. High School (Syracuse)
Henry H. Wells Middle School Library (Brewster)
Henry J. Kalfas Magnet School (Niagara Falls)
Henry L. Stimson Middle School (Huntington Station)
Herbert Hoover Elementary School (Buffalo)
Herbert Hoover Middle School (Buffalo)
Heritage Heights Elementary School (Amherst/Sweet Home)
Heritage Jr. High School (New Windsor)
Herkimer BOCES (Herkimer)
Herkimer Elementary School (Herkimer)
Herkimer High School (Herkimer)
Herman Avenue Elementary School (Auburn)
Hermon-DeKalb Central School (DeKalb Junction)
Herricks High School (New Hyde Park)
Herricks Middle School (Albertson)
Heuvelton Elementary School (Heuvelton)
Heuvelton High School (Heuvelton)
Hewitt School, The (New York)
Hewlett Elementary School (Hewlett)
Hewlett High School (Hewlett)
Hicksville High School (Hicksville)
Hicksville Middle School (Hicksville)
Highland Elementary School (Highland)
Highland Elementary School (Tonawanda)
Highland Falls Elementary School (Highland Falls)
Highland Falls Middle School (Highland Falls)
Highland High School (Highland)
Highland Middle School (Highland)
Highview Elementary School (Nanuet)
Highview School (Hartsdale)
Hill Elementary School (Brockport)
Hillcrest Elementary School (New City)
Hillel Academy of Broome County (Vestal)
Hillside Elementary School (Hastings-on-Hudson)
Hillside Elementary School (Schenectady)
Hillside Grade School (New Hyde Park)
Hillview Elementary School (Lancaster)
Hilton High School (Hilton)
Hinsdale Central School (Hinsdale)
Holbrook Road Elementary School (Centereach)
Holland High School (Holland)
Holland Middle School (Holland)
Holland Patent Elementary School (Holland Patent)
Holland Patent High School (Holland Patent)
Holland Patent Middle School (Holland Patent)
Holley Elementary School (Holley)
Holley Middle School/High School (Holley)
Holmes Elementary School (Tonawanda)
Holy Angels Academy (Buffalo)
Holy Angels Elementary School (Patchogue)
Holy Cross Elementary School (Dewitt)
Holy Cross High School (Flushing)
Holy Family Catholic School (Jamestown)
Holy Family School (Malone)
Holy Family School (Syracuse)
Holy Name of Mary School (Valley Stream)
Holy Name School (AuSable Forks)
Holy Trinity Diocesan High School (Hicksville)
Holy Trinity School (Poughkeepsie)
Holy Trinity School (Utica)
Holy Trinity School (Webster)
Homer Brink Elementary School (Endwell)
Homer Elementary School (Homer)
Homer High School (Homer)
Homer Junior High School (Homer)
Hommocks Middle School (Larchmont)
Honeoye Central School - Middle School/High School (Honeoye)
Honeoye Elementary School (Honeoye)
Honeoye Falls-Lima High School (Honeye Falls)
Honeoye Falls-Lima Manor Intermediate School (Honeoye Falls)
Honeoye Falls-Lima Middle School (Honeye Falls)
Honeoye Falls-Lima Primary School (Lima)
Hoosac School (Hoosick)
Hoosic Valley Elementary School (Schaghticoke)
Hoosic Valley Jr./Sr. High School (Schaghticoke)
Hoosick Falls Elementary School (Hoosick Falls)
Hoosick Falls High School (Honeye Falls)
Hope Hall School (Rochester)
Hopevale Union Free School (Hamburg)
Horace Greeley High School (Chappaqua)
Horace Mann Elementary School (Binghamton)
Horace Mann School (Riverdale)
Horace Mann School Lower Division (Riverdale)
Horizon-on-the-Hudson Magnet School (Newburgh)
Hornell High School (Hornell)
Hornell Intermediate School (Hornell)
Horseheads High School (Horseheads)
Horseheads Intermediate School (Horseheads)
Horseheads Middle School (Horseheads)
House of Good Shepherd/Tilton School (Utica)
Howard A. Hanlon Elementary School (Odessa)
Howard L. Goff Middle School (East Greenbush)
Howard T. Herber Middle School (Malverne)
Howe Magnet School (Schenectady)
Howell Road Elementary School (Valley Stream)
Howitt Middle School (Farmingdale)
Hudson Falls Intermediate School (Hudson Falls)
Hudson Falls Middle School (Hudson Falls)
Hudson Falls Primary School (Hudson Falls)
Hudson Falls Sr. High School (Hudson Falls)
Hudson High School (Hudson)
Hugh W. Gregg Elementary School (Corning)
Hughes Elementary School (New Hartford)
Hughes Elementary/Middle School (Syracuse)
Hunter College Elementary School (New York)
Hunter College High School (New York)
Hunter Elementary School (Hunter)
Hunter-Tannersville Middle School/High School (Tannersville)
Huntington Elementary/Middle School (Syracuse)
Huntington Intermediate School (Huntington Station)
Hutchinson School (Pelham)
Huth Road Elementary School (Grand Island)
Hyde Park Elementary (Niagara Falls)
Hyde Park Elementary School (Hyde Park)

I

Ichabod Crane High School (Valatie)
Ichabod Crane Middle School (Valatie)
Ilion Jr./Sr. High School (Ilion)
Immaculata Academy (Hamburg)
Immaculate Conception School (Bronx)
Immaculate Conception School (East Aurora)
Immaculate Conception School (Fayetteville)
Immaculate Conception School (Gun Hill - Bronx)
Immaculate Conception School (Ithaca)
Immaculate Heart CS (Watertown)
Immaculate Heart of Mary School (Scarsdale)
Incarnation School (NYC)
Indian Hollow Primary School (Commack)
Indian Lake Central School (Indian Lake)
Indian Landing Elementary School (Rochester)
Indian River High School (Philadelphia)
Indian River Intermediate School (Philadelphia)
Indian River Middle School (Philadelphia)
INTERNATIONAL LEADERSHIP CHARTER SCHOOL (BRONX)
Iona Preparatory School (New Rochelle)
Irondequoit High School (Rochester)
Iroquois - Elma Primary School (Elma)
Iroquois - Intermediate School (Elma)
Iroquois - Marilla Primary School (Marilla)
Iroquois - Middle School (Elma)
Iroquois - Senior High School (Elma)
Iroquois - Wales Primary School (East Aurora)
Iroquois Middle School (Rochester)
Iroquois Middle School (Schenectady)
Irvington High School (Irvington)
Irvington Middle School (Irvington)
Isaac E. Young Middle School (New Rochelle)
Island Park Lincoln Orens Middle School (Island Park)
Island Trees High School (Levittown)
Island Trees Middle School (Levittown)
Islip High School (Islip)
Islip Middle School (Islip)
Ithaca High School (Ithaca)
Ivan Green Elementary School (Rochester)
Ivers J. Norton Elementary School (Olean)

J

J. C. Birdlebough High School (Phoenix)
J. D. George Elementary School (Verona)
J. Fred Sparke Elementary School (Levittown)
J. Taylor Finley Middle School (Huntington)
J. W. Chorley Elementary School (Middletown)
Jackson Avenue School (Mineola)
Jackson Heights Elementary School (Glens Falls City School District)
Jackson School (Batavia)
James A. Farley Middle School (Stony Point)
James H. Boyd Intermediate School (Huntington)
James I. O'Neill High School (Fort Montgomery)
James S. Evans Elementary School (Wappingers Falls)
James W. Young Middle School (Bayport)
Jamestown High School (Jamestown)
Jamesville-Dewitt Elementary School (Jamesville)
Jamesville-DeWitt High School (DeWitt)
Jamesville-DeWitt Middle School (Jamesville)
Jansen Avenue Elementary Schoool (Johnstown)
Jasper-Troupsburg Central Jr./Sr. High School (Jasper)
Jasper-Troupsburg Elementary School (Troupsburg)
Jefferson Avenue Elementary School (Fairport)
Jefferson Central School (Jefferson)
Jefferson Elementary School (Massena)
Jefferson Elementary School (New Rochelle)
Jefferson Elementary School (Schenectady)
Jefferson Elementary School (Utica)
Jefferson Middle School (Jamestown)
Jefferson Road Elementary School (Pittsford)
Jennie F. Snapp Middle School (Endicott)
Jericho Elementary School (Centereach)
Jericho High School (Jericho)
Jericho Middle School (Jericho)
Jerry C. Clough Elementary School (Rome)
Johanna Perrin Middle School (Fairport)
John A. Coleman High School (Hurley)
John A. Sciole Elementary School (Depew)
John E. Pound Elementary School (Lockport)
John F. Hughes Elementary School (Utica)
John F. Kennedy Catholic High School (Somers)
John F. Kennedy Elementary School (Brewster)
John F. Kennedy Elementary School (Ogdensburg)
John F. Kennedy Elementary School (West Babylon)
John F. Kennedy Intermediate School (Deer Park)
John F. Kennedy Middle School (Bethpage)
John F. Kennedy Middle School (Port Jefferson Station)
John F. Kennedy Middle School (Utica)
John F. Kennedy School (Great Neck)
John F. Kennedy School (Kingston)
John F. Kennedy School (Port Chester)
John F. Kennedy Senior High School (Cheektowaga)
John G. Dinkelmeyer Elementary School (North Bellmore)
John H. West School (Bethpage)
John J. Daly Elementary School (Port Washington)
John Jay High School (Cross River)
John Jay High School (Hopewell Junction)
John Jay Middle School (Katonah)
John Joy Elementary School (Rome)
John Kennedy School (Batavia)
John M. Marshall Elementary School (East Hampton)
John Mandracchia-Sawmill Intermediate School (Commack)
John P. McKenna School (Massapequa)
John Pearl School (Bohemia)
John Philip Sousa Elementary School (Port Washington)
John R. Harshaw Primary School (Binghamton)
John S. Burke Catholic High School (Goshen)
JOHN V. LINDSAY WILDCAT ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL (NEW YORK)
John W. Dodd Middle School (Freeport)
Johnsburg Central School (North Creek)
Johnson City Elementary School (Johnson City)
Johnson City High School (Johnson City)
Johnson City Middle School (Johnson City)
Johnstown High School (Johnstown)
Jonas E. Salk Middle School (Levittown)
Jones Elementary School (Utica)
Jordan Elbridge - Elementary School (Elbridge)
Jordan Elbridge - High School (Jordan)
Jordan Elbridge - Middle School (Jordan)
Jordan Elbridge - Ramsdell School (Jordan)
Joseph A. Edgar School (Rocky Point)
Joseph B. Radez Elementary School (Richmondville)
Joseph Henry Elementary School - Galway CSD (Galway)

K

Kaegebein Elementary School (Grand Island)
Karigon Elementary School (Clifton Park)
Keene Central School (Keene Valley)
Keeseville Elementary School (Keeseville)
Kellenberg Memorial High School (Uniondale)
Kendall Elementary School (Kendall)
Kendall Jr./Sr. High School (Kendall)
Kenmore East High School (Tonawanda)
Kenmore Middle School (Kenmore)
Kenmore West High School (Buffalo)
Kenneth L. Rutherford School (Monticello CSD)
Kenney Middle School (Hannibal)
Kensico School (Columbus Avenue Elementary School)
Kensington Road Elementary School (Glens Falls City School District)
Kent Primary School (Carmel)
Kent W. Phillips Elementary School (Corning)
Kenyon Elementary School (Chenango Forks)
Kerhonkson Elementary School (Accord)
Kernan Elementary School (Utica)
Keshequa Elementary School (Dalton)
Keshequa Middle School (Nunda)
Keshequa Senior High School (Nunda)
King Street School (Port Chester)
Kings Elementary School (Warwick)
Kings Park High School (Kings Park)
Kingsborough Elementary School (Gloversville)
Kingsford Park Elementary School (Oswego)
Kingston Catholic School (Kingston)
Kingston High School (Kingston)
Kinry Road Elementary School (Poughkeepsie)
KIPP SANKOFA CHARTER SCHOOL (BUFFALO)
Klem Road NORTH Elementary School (Webster)
Klem Road SOUTH Elementary School (Webster)
Knickerbacker Middle School (Troy)
Knickerbocker Elementary School (Watertown)
Knox Junior High School (Johnstown)
Knox School (St. James)
Koda Jr. High School (Clifton Park)
Kreamer Street Elementary School (Bellport)

L

L. A. Webber Senior High School (Lyndonville)
L. P. Quinn Elementary School (Tupper Lake)
La Salle Academy (NYC)
La Salle Institute Library (Troy)
La Salle Middle School (Niagara Falls)
Lackawanna High School (Lackawanna)
Lackawanna Middle School (Lackawanna)
LaFargeville Central School (LaFargeville)
Lafayette Elementary School (Waterloo)
LaFayette High School (LaFayette)
LaGrange Elementary School (LaGrangeville)
LaGrange Middle School (LaGrangeville)
Lake Avenue Elementary School - Saratoga Springs CSD (Saratoga Springs)
Lake George Elementary School (Lake George)
Lake George Jr./Sr. High School (Lake George)
Lake Placid Elementary School (Lake Placid)
Lake Placid Jr./Sr. High School (Lake Placid)
Lake Pleasant Central School (Speculator)
Lake Shore Brant Elementary School - Evans-Brant CSD (Brant)
Lake Shore High School - Evans-Brant CSD (Angola)
Lake Shore Highland Elementary School - Evans-Brant CSD (Derby)
Lake Shore Hoag Elementary School - Evans-Brant CSD (Angola)
Lake Shore John T. Waugh Elementary School (Angola)
Lake Shore Middle School - Evans-Brant CSD (Angola)
Lake Shore Schmidt Elementary School - Evans-Brant CSD (Angola)
Lake Street Elementary School (Chittenango)
Lakeland Copper Beech Middle School (Yorktown Heights)
Lakeland Elementary School (Solvay)
Lakeland High School (Shrub Oak)
Lakeshore Elementary School (Cicero)
Lakewood Intermediate School (Southwestern CSD)
Lamb of God Christian School (Cobleskill)
Lancaster Central High School (Lancaster)
Lancaster Middle School (Aurora)
Lanigan Elementary School (Fulton)
Lansing Central High School (Lansing)
Lansing Central Middle School (Lansing)
Latham Ridge School (Latham)
Laurel Plains Elementary School (New City)
Laurelton-Pardee Intermediate School (Rochester)
Laurens Central School (Laurens)
Lawrence High School (Cedarhurst)
Lawrence Middle School (Lawrence)
Lawrence Road Middle School (Hempstead)
Lawrence Woodmere Academy (Woodmere)
Le Roy Junior-Senior High School (Le Roy)
Leary Elementary School (Rush)
Ledgeview Elementary School (Clarence)
Lee F. Jackson School (White Plains)
Leighton Elementary School (Oswego)
Lemoyne Elementary School (Syracuse)
Lenape Elementary School (New Paltz)
Leo Bernabi School (Spencerport)
Leo F. Giblyn School (Freeport)
Leptondale Christian Academy (Newburgh)
Leptondale Elementary School (Wallkill)
Leslie B. Lehn Middle School (Port Byron)
Letchworth Elementary School (Gainesville)
Letchworth Middle School (Gainesville)
Letchworth Senior High School (Gainesville)
Levy Middle School (Syracuse)
Lewisboro Elementary School (South Salem)
Lewiston-Porter Middle School (Youngstown)
Lewiston-Porter NORTH Elementary School (Youngstown)
Lewiston-Porter Senior High School (Youngstown)
Lewiston-Porter SOUTH Intermediate Educational Center (Youngstown)
Liberty Elementary School (Valley Cottage)
Liberty High School (Liberty)
Liberty Light and Life Christian School (Liberty)
Liberty Middle School (Liberty)
Lido Elementary School (Long Beach)
Lime Kiln Elementary School (Suffern)
Limestone Elementary School (Limestone)
Lincoln Ave. Elementary School (Sayville)
Lincoln Avenue (Pearl River)
Lincoln Elementary School (Jamestown)
Lincoln Elementary School (Mt. Vernon)
Lincoln Elementary School (Newark)
Lincoln Elementary School (Ogdensburg)
Lincoln Elementary School (Schenectady)
Lincoln Hall/Ives School (Lincolndale)
Lincoln Middle School (Syracuse)
Lincoln Street Elementary School (Waverly)
Lincoln-Titus Elementary School (Crompond)
Lindell Boulevard School (Long Beach)
Linden Avenue Middle School (Red Hook)
Lindenhurst Senior High School (Lindenhurst)
Lindley-Presho Elementary School (Painted Post)
Link Elementary School (New City)
Linnaeus W. West Elementary School (Endicott)
Lisbon Central School (Lisbon)
Lisha Kill Middle School (Albany)
Listwood Elementary School (Rochester)
Little Britain Elementary School (New Windsor)
Little Falls City School District (Little Falls)
Little Flower Union Free School District (Wading River)
Little Red School House and Elisabeth Irwin HS - LREI (New York)
Little Tor Elementary School (New City)
Liverpool Central High School (Liverpool)
Liverpool Central High School Annex (Liverpool)
Liverpool CSD -- Educational Communications Center (Liverpool)
Liverpool Elementary School (Liverpool)
Liverpool Middle School (Liverpool)
Livingston Manor Elementary School (Livingston Manor)
Livingston Manor High School (Livingston Manor)
Livonia Intermediate School (Livonia)
Livonia Junior High School (Livonia)
Livonia Primary School (Livonia)
Livonia Senior High School (Livonia)
Lloyd Harbor Elementary School (Huntington)
Lockport High School (Lockport)
Locust Valley Intermediate School (Locust Valley)
Locust Valley Middle School/High School (Locust Valley)
Long Beach High School (Long Beach)
Long Beach Middle School (Long Beach)
Long Branch Elementary School (Liverpool)
Long Island Lutheran Middle & High School (Brookville)
Long Lake Elementary School (Long Lake)
Long Lake High School (Long Lake)
Longfellow Elementary School (Mt. Vernon)
Longwood High School (Middle Island)
Longwood Junior High School (Middle Island)
Longwood Middle School (Middle Island)
Loudonville Christian School (Loudonville)
Loudonville Elementary School (Loudonville)
Louis Denti Elementary School (Rome)
Louis M. Klein Middle School (Harrison)
Love Elementary School (Jamestown)
Lowville High School (Lowville)
Lura Sharp Elementary School (Pulaski)
Lyme Central School (Chaumont)
Lynbrook North Middle School (Lynbrook)
Lynbrook South Middle School (Lynbrook)
Lyncourt Union Free School District (Syracuse)
Lyndonville Elementary School (Lyndonville)
Lyndonville Middle School (Lyndonville)
Lynnwood Elementary School (Schenectady)
Lyons Elementary School (Lyons)
Lyons Jr./Sr. High School (Lyons)

M

MacArthur Elementary School (Binghamton)
MacArthur High School (Levittown)
Macedon Elementary School (Macedon)
Madill Elementary School (Ogdensburg)
Madison Central School District (Madison)
Madison Elementary School (Massena)
Madrid-Waddington Elementary School (Madrid)
Madrid-Waddington Junior/Senior High School (Madrid)
Mae E. Reynolds Elementary School (Baldwinsville)
Magen David Yeshivah High School (Brooklyn)
Mahopac High School (Mahopac)
Mahopac Middle School (Mahopac)
Main Street School - Irvington UFSD (Irvington)
Maine Memorial School (Maine)
Maine-Endwell Middle School (Endwell)
Maine-Endwell Sr. High School (Endwell)
Malone Middle School (Malone)
Malta Avenue Intermediate School (Ballston Spa)
Malverne High School (Malverne)
Mamaroneck Avenue Elementary School (Mamaroneck)
Mamaroneck High School (Mamaroneck)
Mandalay School (Wantagh)
Manetuck Elementary School (West Islip)
Manhasset High School (Manhasset)
Manhasset Middle School (Manhasset)
Manhattan Country School (New York)
Manhattan High School for Girls (New York)
Manlius Pebble Hill School (DeWitt)
Mannsville-Manor Elementary School (Mannsville)
Manor Oaks Elementary School (New Hyde Park)
Manorhaven Elementary School (Port Washington)
Maple Avenue Middle School (Saratoga Springs)
Maple Avenue School (Niagara Falls)
Maple Grove Jr./Sr. High School (Bemus Point)
Maple Hill Elementary School (Middletown)
Maple Hill High School (Castleton)
Maple Hill Middle School (Castleton)
Maple West Elementary School (Williamsville)
Maplemere Elementary School (Williamsville)
Maplewood School (Watervliet)
Maplewoord Intermediate School (South Huntington)
Marathon Central High School (Marathon)
Marbletown Elementary School (Accord)
Marcellus CSD - Driver Middle School (Marcellus)
Marcellus CSD - Heffernan Elementary School (Marcellus)
Marcellus CSD - Senior High School (Marcellus)
Marcus Whitman High School (Rushville)
Marcus Whitman Middle School (Rushville)
Marcy Elementary School (Marcy)
Margaret W. Cuyler Elementary School (Red Creek)
Margaretville Central School (Margaretville)
Margetts School (Monsey)
Marguerite Golden Rhodes School (Hempstead)
Marguerite Mulvey Elementary School (Central Islip)
Mariaville Elementary School (Pattersonville)
Marion Elementary School (Marion)
Marion Jr./Sr. High School (Marion)
Marion Street School (Lynbrook)
Marlboro Elementary School (Marlboro)
Marlboro High School (Marlboro)
Marlboro Intermediate School (Marlboro)
Marlboro Middle School (Marlboro)
Marshall Street Pre-K Center (Hempstead)
Martha Brown Middle School (Fairport)
Martin Avenue School (Bellmore)
Martin H. Glynn School (Ichabod Crane CSD)
Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary School (Utica)
Martin Luther King School (Schenectady)
Martin Road Elementary School (Lackawanna)
Martin Van Buren School (Ichabod Crane CSD)
Mary E. Dardess Elementary School (Chatham)
Mary J. Tanner Elementary School - Granville CSD (Granville)
Marymount School of New York (New York)
Maryvale Middle School (Cheektowaga)
Maryvale Primary School (Cheektowaga)
Maryvale Senior High School (Cheektowaga)
Masonville Elementary School (Masonville)
Massapequa High School (Massapequa)
Massapequa High School - Ames Campus (Massapequa)
Massena Junior High School - J. William Leary (Massena)
Massena Senior High School (Massena)
Masters School, The (Dobbs Ferry)
Mattituck Jr./Sr. High School (Mattituck)
Mattituck-Cutchogue Elementary School (Cutchoque)
Maurice W. Downing School (Malverne)
Maybrook Elementary School (Maybrook)
Mayfield Central School (Mayfield)
Mayfield Elementary School (Mayfield)
Mayfield Jr./Sr. High School (Mayfield)
Maynard P. Wilson Elementary School (Adams Center)
McCarthy School (Syracuse)
McConnellsville Elementary School (Blossvale)
McGraw Elementary School (McGraw)
McGraw Jr./Sr. High School (McGraw)
McKinley-Brighton Magnet Elementary School (Syracuse)
McQuade Children Services - KAPLAN School (New Windsor)
McQuaid Jesuit High School (Rochester)
McVey Elementary School (East Meadow)
Meachem Elementary School (Syracuse)
Meadow Drive Elementary School (Albertson)
Meadow Elementary School (North Tonawanda)
Meadow Hill Global Explorations Magnet School (Newburgh)
Meadowbrook Elementary School (East Meadow)
Meagher Elementary School (Kingston)
Mechanicstown School (Middletown)
Mechanicville Elementary School (Mechanicville)
Mechanicville Middle School/High School (Mechanicville)
Medford Elementary School (Patchogue)
Medina High School (Medina)
Melrose School, The (Brewster)
Memorial Park Elementary School (Waterville)
Menands School (Menands)
Mendon Center Elementary School (Pittsford)
Merkaz Bnos High School (Brooklyn)
Merrick Avenue Middle School (Merrick)
Merrill L. Colton Elementary School (Spring Valley)
Merrimac School (Holbrook)
Merton Williams Middle School (Hilton)
Mexico Elementary School (Mexico)
Mexico High School (Mexico)
Mexico Middle School (Mexico)
Michael A. Maroun Elementary School (Phoenix)
Michael F. Stokes Elementary School (Levittown)
Middle Hope Elementary School (Newburgh)
Middleburgh Elementary School (Middleburgh)
Middleburgh High School (Middleburgh)
Middlesex Valley Elementary School (Rushville)
Middletown High School (Middletown)
Middletown Twin Towers Middle School (Middletown)
Midlakes High School (Clifton Springs)
Midlakes Intermediate School (Clifton Springs)
Midlakes Middle School (Clifton Springs)
Midlakes Primary School (Phelps)
Mildred E. Strang Middle School (Yorktown Heights)
Milford Central School (Milford)
Mill Middle School (Williamsville)
Mill Neck Manor School for the Deaf (Mill Neck)
Mill Road Elementary School (Red Hook)
Millard Fillmore Elementary School (Moravia)
Millard Hawk Elementary School (Central Square)
Millbrook Jr./Sr. High School (Millbrook)
Millbrook School - Flagler Library (Private School)
Miller Jr. High School (Lake Katrina)
Miller Place High School (Miller Place)
Mills Pond Elementary School (St. James)
Milton Elementary School (Milton)
Milton L. Olive Middle School (Wyandanch)
Milton Terrace Primary School - Ballston Spa CSD (Ballston Spa)
Mineola High School (Garden City Park)
Mineola Middle School (Mineola)
Minerva Central School (Olmstedville)
Minerva Deland School (Fairport)
Minetto Elementary School (Minetto)
Minisink Valley Elementary School (Slate Hill)
Minisink Valley High School (Slate Hill)
Minisink Valley Intermediate School (Slate Hill)
Minisink Valley Middle School (Slate Hill)
Minnesauke Elementary School (East Setauket)
Minoa Elementary School (Minoa)
Mohawk Central School District - Harry Fisher Elementary School (Mohawk)
Mohawk Central School District - Jarvis High School (Mohawk)
Mohonasen Sr. High School (Schenectady)
Monhagen Middle School (Middletown)
Monroe-Woodbury High School (Central Valley)
Monroe-Woodbury Middle School (Central Valley)
Mont Pleasant Middle School (Schenectady)
Montebello Road School (Suffern)
Montgomery C. Smith Middle School (Hudson)
Montgomery Elementary School (Montgomery)
Monticello High School (Monticello)
Monticello Middle School (Monticello)
Mooers Elementary School (Mooers)
Moravia Jr./Sr. High School (Moravia)
Moreau Elementary School (South Glens Falls)
Morgan Road Elementary School (Liverpool)
Moriah Central School (Port Henry)
Moriah Elementary School (Port Henry)
Morris Central School (Morris)
Morrisonville Elementary School (Morrisonville)
Morristown Central School (Morristown)
Morrisville-Eaton Central School District - Edward R. Andrews Elementary School (Morrisville)
Morrisville-Eaton Central School District - MS/HS School (Morrisville)
Morse Elementary School (Saugerties)
Morse Young Child Magnet School (Poughkeepsie)
Moses DeWitt Elementary School (DeWitt)
Most Holy Rosary (Syracuse)
Most Precious Blood Elementary School (Walden)
Mother Cabrini High School (New York)
Mott Road Elementary School (Fayetteville)
Mount Morris Elementary School (Mount Morris)
Mount Morris Junior/Senior High School (Mount Morris)
Msgr. McClancy High School (East Elmhurst)
Mt. Carmel - Holy Rosary School (New York)
Mt. Kisco Elementary School (Mt. Kisco)
Mt. Marion Elementary School (Saugerties)
Mt. Markham CSD - Elementary School (West Winfield)
Mt. Markham CSD - High School (West Winfield)
Mt. Markham CSD - Middle School (West Winfield)
Mt. Mercy Academy (Buffalo)
Mt. Pleasant Cottage School (Pleasantville)
Mt. Pleasant Elementary School (Smithtown)
Mt. Saint Joseph Academy (Buffalo)
Mt. Saint Mary Academy (Kenmore)
Mt. Sinai High School (Mt. Sinai)
Mt. Sinai Middle School (Mt. Sinai)
Mt. St. Michael Academy (Bronx)
Mt. Vernon High School (Mount Vernon)
Munsey Park Elementary School (Manhasset)
Murray Avenue School (Larchmont)
Myer Elementary School (Hurley)
Myers Corners Elementary School (Wappingers Falls)
Myles Elementary School (New Hartford)
Mynderse Academy (Seneca Falls)

N

N. A. Walbran Elementary School (Oriskany)
Nanuet Senior High School (Nanuet)
Naples Elementary School (Naples)
Naples Jr./Sr. High School (Naples)
Nardin Academy (Buffalo)
Narrowsburg Central School (Narrowsburg)
Nassakeag Elementary School (Setauket)
Nassau Elementary School (Poughkeepsie)
Nate Perry Elementary School (Liverpool)
Nathan T. Hall Elementary School (Newark Valley)
Nativity of Our Lord School (Orchard Park)
Nazareth Academy (Rochester)
Nazareth Regional High School (Brooklyn)
Neil Armstrong School (Rochester)
Nelson Mandela Alternate High School (Mt. Vernon)
Nesaquake Middle School (St. James)
Nesconcet Elementary School (Nesconset)
Nesconset Elementary School (West Babylon)
Netherwood Elementary School (Hyde Park)
New City Elementary School (New City)
New Hartford Sr. High School (New Hartford)
New Haven Elementary School (New Haven)
New Hyde Park Memorial High School (New Hyde Park)
New Hyde Park Road School (New Hyde Park)
New Lane Elementary School (Selden)
New Lebanon Jr./Sr. High School (New Lebanon)
New Paltz High School (New Paltz)
New Paltz Middle School (New Paltz)
New Rochelle High School (New Rochelle)
New Visions Elementary School (Freeport)
New Windsor Elementary School (Newburgh)
New York Military Academy (Cornwall-on-Hudson)
New York Mills Union Free School District (New York Mills)
New York School for the Deaf (White Plains)
New York State School for the Deaf (Rome)
New York Studio School (John McEnroe Library)
Newark High School (Newark)
Newark Middle School (Newark)
Newark Valley High School (Newark Valley)
Newark Valley Middle School (Newark Valley)
Newburgh Free Academy (Newburgh)
Newcomb Central School (Newcomb)
Newfane Central High School (Newfane)
Newfane Middle School (Newfane)
Newfield Central Elementary School (Newfield)
Newfield High School (Newfield)
Newfield High School (Selden)
Niagara Catholic Jr./Sr. High School (Niagara Falls)
Niagara Falls 60th Street School (Niagara Falls)
Niagara Falls 66th Street School (Niagara Falls)
Niagara Falls 79th Street School (Niagara Falls)
Niagara Falls High School (Niagara Falls)
Niagara Middle School (Niagara Falls)
Niagara Street Elementary (Niagara Falls)
Niagara Wheatfield Secondary School (Sanborn)
Nichols Elementary School (Nichols)
Nichols Middle School (Buffalo)
Nichols School (Buffalo)
Nightengale Elementary School (Massena)
Nightingale-Bamford School (New York)
Niskayuna High School (Niskayuna)
Norman Howard School, The (Rochester)
Norman J. Levy Lakeside School (Merrick)
Norman R. Kelley Elementary School (Newark)
North Babylon High School (North Babylon)
North Bay Elementary School (North Bay)
North Broad Street Elementary School (Oneida)
North Coleman Road Elementary School (Centereach)
North Collins Elementary School (North Collins)
North Collins Jr./Sr. High School (North Collins)
North Country Road Middle School (Miller Place)
North Country School (Lake Placid)
North Elementary School (Watertown)
North Garnerville Elementary School (Garnerville)
North Hill Elementary School (Olean)
North Hornell Primary School (North Hornell)
North Junior High School (Newburgh)
North Main Elementary School (Monroe )
North Park Elementary School (Hyde Park)
North Park Middle School (Lockport)
North Rockland High School (Thiells)
North Rose Elementary School (North Rose)
North Rose-Wolcott High School (Wolcott)
North Rose-Wolcott Middle School (Wolcott)
North Salem Middle School/High School (North Salem)
North Shore Hebrew Academy High School (Great Neck)
North Shore High School (Glen Head)
North Side Elementary (East Williston)
North Street Elementary School (Geneva)
North Syracuse Central School District (North Syracuse)
North Syracuse Junior High School (North Syracuse)
North Tonawanda High School (North Tonawanda)
North Tonawanda Middle School (North Tonawanda)
North Warren Central School (Chestertown)
Northeast Elementary School (Ithaca)
Northeast Parent and Child Society (Schenectady)
Northeastern Clinton Middle School/High School (Champlain)
Northern Adirondack Elementary School (Ellenburg Depot)
Northern Adirondack Jr./Sr. High School (Ellenburg Depot)
Northern Catskills Occupational Center (Grand Gorge)
Northern Chautauqua Catholic School (Dunkirk)
Northern Parkway School (Uniondale)
Northport High School (Northport)
Northport Middle School (Northport)
Northside Blodgett Middle School (Corning)
Northside Elementary School (Fairport)
Northside Elementary School (Farmingdale)
Northside Elementary School (Peru)
Northville Elementary School (Northville)
Northville High School (Northville)
Northwood Elementary School (Hilton)
Northwood Elementary School (West Seneca)
Northwood School (Lake Placid)
Norwich High School (Norwich)
Norwich Middle School (Norwich)
Norwood Avenue Elementary School (Northport)
Norwood-Norfolk Elementary School (Norwood)
Norwood-Norfolk Jr./Sr. High School (Norwood)
Notre Dame High School (Batavia)
Notre Dame High School (Elmira)
Notre Dame Jr./Sr. High School (Utica)
Notre Dame School (New Hyde Park)
Notre Dame School (NYC)
Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons School (Schenectady)
Nottingham Sr. High School (Syracuse)
Noxon Road Elementary School (Poughkeepsie)
Nyack High School (Upper Nyack)
Nyack Middle School (Nyack)
NYC CSD - A. Philip Randolph Campus High School (540)
NYC CSD - Abraham Lincoln High School (410)
NYC CSD - Acorn Community High School (499)
NYC CSD - ACORN High School for Social Justice (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Adlai Stevenson High School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Alfred E. Smith High School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Amistad Dual Language School (311)
NYC CSD - August Martin High School (Jamaica)
NYC CSD - Automotive High School (610)
NYC CSD - Auxiliary Services for High School at Manhattan Learning Center (New York)
NYC CSD - Auxiliary Services for High Schools at the Jamaica Learning Center (Jamaica)
NYC CSD - Baccalaureate School for Global Education (580)
NYC CSD - Bard High School Early College (New York)
NYC CSD - Bayard Rushton High School for the Humanities (New York)
NYC CSD - Bayard Taylor School (New York)
NYC CSD - Bayside High School (Bayside)
NYC CSD - Beach Channel High School (Rockaway Park)
NYC CSD - Beacon School (New York)
NYC CSD - Belmont Academy (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Benjamin Banneker Academy (670)
NYC CSD - Benjamin N. Cardozo High School (Bayside)
NYC CSD - Boys and Girls High School (455)
NYC CSD - Bronx Academy High School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Bronx High School of Science (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Bronx High School of the Visual Arts (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Bronx Leadership Academy (525)
NYC CSD - Bronx School for Law, Government and Justice (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Brooklyn Academy High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Brooklyn High School of the Arts (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Brooklyn International High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Brooklyn School for Global Studies (International Studies)
NYC CSD - Brooklyn Studio Secondary School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Brooklyn Technical High School (430)
NYC CSD - Brownsville Academy High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Bushwick High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Campus Magnet High Schools (Cambria Heights)
NYC CSD - Canarsie High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Central Park East 2 Extension - Primary School (New York)
NYC CSD - Central Park East Secondary School (New York)
NYC CSD - Christopher Columbus High School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - City-As-School High School (New York)
NYC CSD - Clara Barton High School for Health Professions (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Coalition School for Social Change (New York)
NYC CSD - Cobble Hill School of American Studies (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Curtis High School (450)
NYC CSD - De Witt Clinton High School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Duke Ellington School (New York)
NYC CSD - East Bronx Academy for the Future (Bronx)
NYC CSD - East Brooklyn Congregations HS for Public Service - Bushwick (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - East New York - Transit Technology High School (615)
NYC CSD - East Side Community High School (New York)
NYC CSD - EBC High School for Public Service (Bushwick)
NYC CSD - EBC/ENY High School for Public Saftey and Law (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Edw. A. Reynolds West Side High School (New York)
NYC CSD - Edward R. Murrow High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Eleanor Roosevelt High School (New York)
NYC CSD - Ella McQueen Res Center - Brooklyn (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Erasmus Hall Campus High School for Business (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Erasmus Hall Campus High School for Humanities (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Erasmus Hall Campus High School for Science & Math (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Evander Childs High School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Fannie Lou Hamer Freedom High School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Far Rockaway High School (Far Rockaway)
NYC CSD - Fiorello H. LaGuardia High School (M485)
NYC CSD - Flushing High School (Flushing)
NYC CSD - Foreign Language Academy of Global Studies (FLAGS)
NYC CSD - Forest Hills High School (Forest Hills)
NYC CSD - Fort Hamilton High School (490)
NYC CSD - Francis Lewis High School (430)
NYC CSD - Frank Sinatra High School (501)
NYC CSD - Franklin Delano Roosevelt High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Franklin K. Lane High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Gateway to Health Sciences (Jamaica)
NYC CSD - George W. Wingate High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - George Washington High School Campuses (New York)
NYC CSD - George Westinghouse Voc. And Tech. High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Grace H. Dodge Vocational High School (660)
NYC CSD - Grover Cleveland High School (Ridgewood)
NYC CSD - Harry S. Truman High School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Harry Van Arsdale High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Health Opportunities High School (670)
NYC CSD - Henry Highland Garnet School (New York)
NYC CSD - Herbert H. Lehman High School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - High School for Arts and Business (Corona)
NYC CSD - High School for Enterprise, Business and Technology (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - High School for Environmental Studies (New York)
NYC CSD - High School for Health Professions and Human Services (New York)
NYC CSD - High School for Law Enforcement and Public Safety (Jamaica)
NYC CSD - High School of Art and Design (New York)
NYC CSD - High School of Economics and Finance (New York)
NYC CSD - High School of Fashion Industries (600)
NYC CSD - High School of Graphic Communication Arts (New York)
NYC CSD - High School of Telecommunication Arts and Tech. (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Hillcrest High School (Jamaica, Queens)
NYC CSD - Information Technology High School (Long Island City)
NYC CSD - IS 2 - George L. Egbert School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - IS 5 - Walter H. Crowley Intermediate School (Elmhurst)
NYC CSD - IS 7 - Elias Bernstein Intermediate School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - IS 10 - Horace Greeley IS (Long Island City)
NYC CSD - IS 24 - Myra S. Barnes (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - IS 27 - Anning S. Prall (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - IS 30 K - Mary White Ovington Intermediate School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 34 - Tottenville School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - IS 49 - Bertha A. Dreyfus School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - IS 51 - Edwin Markham School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - IS 55 - Ocean Hill Brownsville (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 59 - Springfield Gardens School (Springfield Gardens)
NYC CSD - IS 61 - Leonardo Da Vinci Intermediate School (Corona)
NYC CSD - IS 61 - William A. Morris (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - IS 62 - Ditmas IS (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 68 - Isaac Bildersee - Brooklyn (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 72 - Rocco Laurie Intermediate School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - IS 75 - Frank D. Paulo (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - IS 77 (Ridgewood)
NYC CSD - IS 93 - Ridgewood School (Ridgewood)
NYC CSD - IS 96 - Seth Low IS (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 98 - The Bay Academy for the Arts and Sciences (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 117 - Joseph Wade Academy (Bronx)
NYC CSD - IS 119 - Glendale IS (Glendale)
NYC CSD - IS 125 - Thomas J. McCann Woodside Intermediate School (Woodside)
NYC CSD - IS 131 - Albert Einstein School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - IS 131 - Pace High School (New York)
NYC CSD - IS 136 - Charles O. Dewey School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 141 - Steinway School (Long Island City)
NYC CSD - IS 145 - Joseph Pulitzer (Jackson Heights)
NYC CSD - IS 158 - Theodore Gathings (Bronx)
NYC CSD - IS 164 - Edward W. Stitt School (New York)
NYC CSD - IS 171 - Abraham Lincoln Intermediate School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 187 - Christa McAuliffe School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 192 - Renaissance Middle School (Linden)
NYC CSD - IS 195 - Roberto Clemente Intermediate School (New York)
NYC CSD - IS 204 - Oliver Wendell Holmes Middle School (Long Island City)
NYC CSD - IS 206 - Ann Mersereau (Bronx)
NYC CSD - IS 211 - John Wilson IS (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 216 - Business School for Entrepreneurial Studies (Bronx)
NYC CSD - IS 218 - Salome Urena de Henriquez School (New York)
NYC CSD - IS 219 - New Venture School (Charles E. Drew Educational Center)
NYC CSD - IS 227 - Louis Armstrong Middle School (E. Elmhurst)
NYC CSD - IS 228 - David A. Boody Intermediate School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 229 - Dr. Roland N. Patterson (Bronx)
NYC CSD - IS 230 - Queens (Jackson Heights)
NYC CSD - IS 231 - Magnetech JHS (Laurelton)
NYC CSD - IS 232 (Bronx)
NYC CSD - IS 232 - Winthrop School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 239 - Mark Twain Intermediate School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 240 - Andries Hudde IS (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 252 - Arthur Somers School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 254 (Bronx)
NYC CSD - IS 271 - John M. Coleman School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 275 - Thelma Hamilton School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 278 (New York)
NYC CSD - IS 278 - Marine Park Intermediate School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 281 - Joseph B. Cavallaro Intermediate School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 285 - Meyer Levin IS (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 302 - Rafael Cordero (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 303 - Herbert S. Eisenberg Schoool (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 347 - School of Humanities (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 381 (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 383 - Philippa Schuyler School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 391 - Mahalia Jackson IS (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - IS 518 - KAPPA V (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - J. L. Mott JHS (New York)
NYC CSD - Jacqueline K. Onassis High School (529)
NYC CSD - Jamaica High School (Jaimaica)
NYC CSD - James Madison High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Jane Addams High School for Academics and Careers (650)
NYC CSD - JHS 14 - Shell Bank School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - JHS 33 - Mark Hopkins School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - JHS 44 - William J. O'Shea School (New York)
NYC CSD - JHS 51 - William Alexander School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - JHS 52 - Inwood JHS (New York)
NYC CSD - JHS 56 - Corlears Jr. High School (New York)
NYC CSD - JHS 78 - Roy H. Mann (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - JHS 80 - Mosholu Parkway (Bronx)
NYC CSD - JHS 98 - Hermann Ridder (Bronx)
NYC CSD - JHS 99 - Julia DeBurgos Jr. High School (New York)
NYC CSD - JHS 113 - Ronald Edmonds Center (old 294)
NYC CSD - JHS 118 - William W. Niles School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - JHS 125 - Henry Hudson Intermediate School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - JHS 126 - John Ericsson (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - JHS 135 - Frank D. Whalen School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - JHS 142 - John Philip Sousa MS (Bronx)
NYC CSD - JHS 143 - Eleanor Roosevelt School (New York)
NYC CSD - JHS 143 - John Peter Tetard Middle School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - JHS 149 - Elijah D. Clark (Bronx)
NYC CSD - JHS 157 - Stephen A. Halsey JHS (Rego Park)
NYC CSD - JHS 158 - Marie Curie School (Bayside)
NYC CSD - JHS 162 - Lola Rodriguez de Tio School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - JHS 162 - Willoughby School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - JHS 166 - Roberto Clemente (Bronx)
NYC CSD - JHS 167 - R. F. Wagner JHS (New York)
NYC CSD - JHS 168 - Parsons Junior High School (Flushing)
NYC CSD - JHS 189 - Daniel Carter Beard JHS (Flushing)
NYC CSD - JHS 190 - Russell Sage (Forest Hills)
NYC CSD - JHS 201 - Dyker Heights School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - JHS 210 - Elizabeth Blackwell School (Ozone Park)
NYC CSD - JHS 216 - George J. Ryan JHS (Flushing)
NYC CSD - JHS 217 - Robert A. Ban Wyck School (Jamaica)
NYC CSD - JHS 220 - John J. Pershing (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - JHS 223 - Montauk School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - JHS 227 - Edward B. Shallow School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - JHS 234 - Arthur W. Cunningham School (brooklyn)
NYC CSD - JHS 258 - David Ruggles (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - JHS 259 - William McKinley Intermediate School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - JHS 265 - Susan S. McKinney School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - JHS 291 - Roland Hayes School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - JHS 292 - Margaret S. Douglas School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - JHS 318 - Eugenio Maria DeHostos School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - John Adams High School (Ozone Park)
NYC CSD - John Bowne High School (425)
NYC CSD - John Dewey High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - John F. Kennedy High School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - John Jay High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Juan Morel Campos (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Julia Richman Education Complex (New York)
NYC CSD - Lafayette High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Legacy High School for Integrated Studies (New York)
NYC CSD - Leon M. Goldstein High School of Sciences (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Liberty High School Academy for Newcomers (550)
NYC CSD - Life Sciences Secondary School (New York)
NYC CSD - Long Island City High School (Long Island City (Astoria))
NYC CSD - Louis D. Brandeis High School (New York)
NYC CSD - Lower East Side Preparatory School (New York)
NYC CSD - Manhattan (New York)
NYC CSD - Manhattan Comprehensive Night and Day High School (New York)
NYC CSD - Manhattan Ctr. For Science & Math High School (New York)
NYC CSD - Marble Hill High School for International Studies (477)
NYC CSD - Marie Curie HS for Nursing, Medicine and Health Professions (237)
NYC CSD - Marta Valle Secondary School (509)
NYC CSD - Martin Van Buren High School (Queens Village)
NYC CSD - Metropolitan Corporate Academy High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Middle College H.S. at Medgar Evers College (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Midwood High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Monroe Campus Schools (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Morris High School Campus (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Mott Hall High School (New York)
NYC CSD - MS 2 (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - MS 54 - Booker T. Washington School (New York)
NYC CSD - MS 61 - Gladstone H. Atwell School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - MS 67 - Louis Pasteur Middle School (Little Neck)
NYC CSD - MS 72 - Catherine & Count Basie (Queens)
NYC CSD - MS 74 - Nathaniel Hawthorne Middle School (Bayside)
NYC CSD - MS 88 - Park Slope Educational Complex (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - MS 113 - Richard R. Green Middle School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - MS 117 - Francis Scott Key Middle School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - MS 137 - Americas School of Heroes (Ozone Park)
NYC CSD - MS 144 - Michelangelo Middle School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - MS 172 - Irwin Altman Middle School (Floral Park)
NYC CSD - MS 180 - Gerald R. Dever Middle School (Roakaway Park)
NYC CSD - MS 181 - Pablo Casals School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - MS 198 - Benjamin Cardozo Middle School (Arverne)
NYC CSD - MS 201 - STAR Academy (Bronx)
NYC CSD - MS 202 - Robert H. Goddard Middle School (Ozone Park)
NYC CSD - MS 203 (Bronx)
NYC CSD - MS 222 - Dr. Mario Salvadori School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - MS 226 - Virgil I. Grissom Middle School (South Ozone Park)
NYC CSD - MS 244 - The New School for Leadership and Journalism (New York)
NYC CSD - MS 258 - Community Action School (New York)
NYC CSD - MS 293 - Salome Urena de Henriquez School (New York)
NYC CSD - MS 302 - Luisa Dessus Cruz Middle School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - MS 313 - Satellite West (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - MS 322 - Salome Urena de Henriquez School (New York)
NYC CSD - MS 323 - The Scholars Academy (Rockaway Park)
NYC CSD - MS 340 - North Star Academy (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - MS 353 - Elijah Stroud (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - MS 378 - Carroll Gardens School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - MS 390 - Maggie L. Walker School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - MS 390 (Bronx)
NYC CSD - MS 391 (Bronx)
NYC CSD - MS 394 - Mary McLeod Bethune School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - MS 399 - Elizabeth B. Browning School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - MS/HS 141 - Riverdale School (David A. Stein Riverdale/Kingsbridge Acad.)
NYC CSD - MS/HS 368 - Info and Network Tech School (New York)
NYC CSD - Murry Bergtraum HS (New York)
NYC CSD - New Dorp High School (440)
NYC CSD - New Explorations into Science, Technology and Math (539)
NYC CSD - New School for Arts and Sciences (Bronx)
NYC CSD - New Utrecht High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Newcomers High School (Long Island City)
NYC CSD - Newtown High School (Elmhurst)
NYC CSD - Norman Thomas High School (620)
NYC CSD - Park West High School (New York)
NYC CSD - Passages Academy (695)
NYC CSD - Paul Robeson HS of Business & Technology (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Paul Robeson School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Phoenix Academy High School (Shrub Oak)
NYC CSD - Port Richmond High School (20)
NYC CSD - Professional Performing Arts School (New York)
NYC CSD - Prospect Heights Campus High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 1 - The Bergen School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 1 - The Courtlandt School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 3 - Margaret Gioiosa (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 3 - Raul Julia Micro Society School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 4 - Duke Ellington School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 5 - Dr. Ronald McNair (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 5 - Port Morris School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 6 - Cpl. Allan F. Kivlehan School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 6 - Lillie D. Blake School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 6 - West Farms School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 8 - Issac Varian School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 8 - Luis Belliard (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 8 - Robert Fulton (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 11 - Purvis J. Behan School (Brookklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 11 - William T. Harris School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 12 - James B. Colgate School (Woodside)
NYC CSD - PS 13 - Clement C. Moore School (Elmhurst)
NYC CSD - PS 13 - Roberto Clemente School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 14 - Cornelius Vanderbilt School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 14 - Fairview School (Corona)
NYC CSD - PS 14 - Senator John D. Calandra School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 16 - John Driscoll School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 16 - Leonard Dunkly (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 17 - Henry D. Woodworth School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 17 - Henry David Thoreau (Long Island City)
NYC CSD - PS 18 - John G. Whittier School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 18 - John Peter Zenger School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 19 - Judith K. Weiss (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 19 - Marino P. Jeantet School (Corona)
NYC CSD - PS 20 - Anna Silver School (New York City)
NYC CSD - PS 20 - Clinton Hill Elementary School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 20 - George J. Werdan III (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 20 - John Bowne Elementary School (Flushing)
NYC CSD - PS 21 - Crispus Attucks School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 21 - Margaret Emery - Elm Park School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 23 - New Children's School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 24 (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 24 - Andrew Jackson School (Flushing)
NYC CSD - PS 26 - Carteret School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 27 - Agnes Y. Humphrey School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 28 - Mt. Hope School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 28 - Wright Brothers School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 29 - John Harrigan School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 29 - The Melrose School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 30 - R. Hernandez/ L. Hughes School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 30 - Wilton School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 31 - William T. Davis (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 32 - Belmont School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 32 - Gifford (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 33 - Timothy Dwight School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 34 - John Harvard School (Queens Village)
NYC CSD - PS 35 - Franz Siegel (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 36 - St. Albans School (St. Albans)
NYC CSD - PS 36 - Unionport Elementary School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 37 - Cynthia Jenkins School (Springfield Gardens)
NYC CSD - PS 38 - Pacific School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 38 - Roberto Clemente School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 40 - Augustus St. Gauden School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 40 - Geroge W. Carver (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 40 - Samuel Huntington School (Jamaica)
NYC CSD - PS 41 - Greenwich Village School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 41 - New Dorp School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 42 - Eltingville School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 42 - Robert Vernam School (Arverne)
NYC CSD - PS 43 - Far Rockaway (Far Rockaway)
NYC CSD - PS 43 - Jonas Bronck School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 44 - Marcus Garvey (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 44 - Thomas Brown School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 45 - Clarence E. Witherspoon School (South Ozone Park)
NYC CSD - PS 45 - Horace E. Greene School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 45 - John Tyler School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 46 - Alley Pond School (Bayside)
NYC CSD - PS 46 - Edgar Allen Poe School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 47 - John Randolph (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 48 - Mapelton School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 48 - Police Officer M. J. Buczek School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 50 - Clara Barton School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 50 - Frank Hankinson (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 50 - Vito Marcantonio (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 52 - John C. Thompson School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 52 - Queens (Jamaica)
NYC CSD - PS 52 - Sheepshead Bay Elementary School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 53 (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 53 - Basheer Quism (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 54 - Hillside Avenue School (Richmond Hill)
NYC CSD - PS 54 - Samuel C. Barnes School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 55 - Benjamin Franklin School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 56 - Lewis Latimer School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 56 - Louis De Sario School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 56 - Norwood Heights School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 57 - Crescent School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 57 - Crescent School Library (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 57 - Hubert H. Humphrey School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 58 - S.S. Columbia School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 58 - The School of Heroes (Maspeth)
NYC CSD - PS 59 - Community School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 60 - Woodhaven School (Woodhaven)
NYC CSD - PS 62 - Chester Park School (Richmond Hill)
NYC CSD - PS 62 - Inocensio Casanova School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 63 - Author's Academy (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 63 - William McKinley School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 64 - Joseph P. Addabbo (Ozone Park)
NYC CSD - PS 64 - Pura Belpre (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 66 - Brooklyn (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 66 - School of Higher Expectations (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 67 - The Mohegan School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 69 - Daniel Tompkins School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 69 - Vincent D. Grippo (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 69 Q - The School of Cultural and Performing Arts (Jackson Heights)
NYC CSD - PS 70 - Lt. Joe Petrosino School (Queens)
NYC CSD - PS 70 - Max Schoenfeld School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 72 - The Annette P. Goldman School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 73 - Bronx (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 75 - Emily Dickinson School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 79 - Creston (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 80 - Michael J. Petrides School (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - PS 81 - Thaddeus Stevens (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 84 - Lillian Weber School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 84 - Steinway School (Astoria)
NYC CSD - PS 85 - Judge Charles Vallone School (Long Island City)
NYC CSD - PS 86 - Kingsbridge Heights Elementary School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 87 - Bronx (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 87 - William Sherman School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 88 - S. Silverstein Little (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 88 - Seneca School (Ridgewood)
NYC CSD - PS 89 - Elmhurst School (Elmhurst)
NYC CSD - PS 90 - George Meany School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 90 - Horace Mann Elementary School (Richmond Hill)
NYC CSD - PS 91 - Albany Ave. School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 91 - Bronx (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 92 - Adrian Hegeman School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 92 - Bronx (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 92 - Harry T. Stewart School (Corona)
NYC CSD - PS 92 - Mary McLeod Bethune (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 93 - Dr. Albert G. Oliver School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 94 - The Kings College School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 96 - Joseph Lanzetta (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 98 - Shorac Kappock Elementary School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 99 - Isaac Asimov School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 100 - Glen Morris School (South Ozone Park)
NYC CSD - PS 100 - The Coney Island (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 101 - Andrew Draper Academy (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 101 - School in the Garden (Forest Hills)
NYC CSD - PS 102 - Bayview (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 102 - Jacques Cartier (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 104 - Bays Water School (Far Rockaway)
NYC CSD - PS 104 - Fort Hamilton School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 105 - Bay School (Far Rockaway)
NYC CSD - PS 105 - Blythebourne School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 106 (Far Rockaway)
NYC CSD - PS 106 - Edward Everett Hale School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 107 (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 107 - John W. Kimball (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 108 - Angelo Del Torro Educational Complex (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 108 - Q. Vincent Fowler School (South Ozone Park)
NYC CSD - PS 109 (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 109 - Sedgwick School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 110 - Florence Nightingale School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 111 - Jacob Blackwell (Long Island City)
NYC CSD - PS 112 - Jose Celso Barbosa (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 112 - Lefferts Park School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 114 - Belle Harbor School (Belle Harbor)
NYC CSD - PS 114 - Ryder Elementary School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 115 - Daniel Mucatel School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 120 - Queens (Flushing)
NYC CSD - PS 121 - Throop (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 122 - Mamie Fay School (Astoria)
NYC CSD - PS 123 (South Ozone Park)
NYC CSD - PS 123 - Suydam School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 124 - Silas B. Dutcher School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 124 - Yung Wing School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 125 - The Ralph Bunche School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 126 - Marjorie Dunbar Elementary School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 131 - Abigail Adams School (Jamaica)
NYC CSD - PS 131 - Brooklyn (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 133 - Fred R. Moore Academy (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 133 - Queens (Bellerose)
NYC CSD - PS 133 - William A. Butler School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 134 - The Hollis School (Hollis)
NYC CSD - PS 135 - Bellaire School (Queens Village)
NYC CSD - PS 136 - Roy Wilkins School (St. Albans)
NYC CSD - PS 137 - John L. Bernstein School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 138 - Brooklyn (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 138 - Sunrise School (Rosedale)
NYC CSD - PS 139 - Alexine A. Fenty School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 139 - The Rego Park School (Rego Park)
NYC CSD - PS 140 - Edward K. Ellington Elementary School (Jamaica)
NYC CSD - PS 142 - Amalia Castro School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 144 - Col. Jeromus Remsen School (Forest Hills)
NYC CSD - PS 145 - Bloomingdale School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 146 - Ann M. Short (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 146 - Brooklyn New School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 146 - Brooklyn School for Collaborative Study (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 146 - Howard Beach (Howard Beach)
NYC CSD - PS 147 - Isaac Remsen School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 149 - Christa McAuliffe School (Jackson Heights)
NYC CSD - PS 149 - Sojourner Truth School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 150 - Queens School (Long Island City)
NYC CSD - PS 150 - Tribeca Learning Center (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 151 - Mary D. Carter Elementary School (Woodside)
NYC CSD - PS 152 - Dyckman Valley School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 152Q - Gwendoline N. Alleyne School (Woodside)
NYC CSD - PS 153 - Homecrest School of Music (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 153 - Maspeth Elementary (Maspeth)
NYC CSD - PS 154 - Harriet Tubman Learning Center (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 154 - Jonathan D. Hyatt (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 154 - Windsor Terrace (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 156 - Benjamin Banneker School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 156 - Laurelton School (Springfield Gardens)
NYC CSD - PS 157 - Benjamin Franklin (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 158 - Warwick (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 159 - Isaac Pitkin School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 160 - Walter F. Bishop (Jamaica)
NYC CSD - PS 161 - Arthur R. Ashe Jr. School (Richmond Hill)
NYC CSD - PS 161 - Don Pedro Albizu Campos (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 161 - Ponce De Leon School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 162 - John Golden School (Bayside)
NYC CSD - PS 163 - Flushing Heights (Flushing)
NYC CSD - PS 164 - Caesar Rodney School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 164 - Queens Valley (Flushing)
NYC CSD - PS 165 - Ida Posner (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 166 - Henry Gradstein School (Long Island City)
NYC CSD - PS 169 - Sunset Park (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 170 - The Lexington School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 171 - Patrick Henry (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 173 (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 174 - William Sidney Mount (Rego Park)
NYC CSD - PS 175 - City Island School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 175 - Lynn Gross Discovery School (Rego Park)
NYC CSD - PS 179 - Kensington (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 179 - School of International Cultures (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 180 - Hugo Newman School (new york)
NYC CSD - PS 181 - John Steptoe School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 182 - Samantha Smith School (Jamaica)
NYC CSD - PS 184 - Newport School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 186 - Dr. IA Gladstone Elementary School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 187 - Hudson Cliffs School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 189 (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 189 - Lincoln Terrace (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 191 - Amsterdam School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 192 (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 192 - Jacob H. Schiff Elementary School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 193 - Gil Hodges School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 194 - Countee Cullen Literacy Academy (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 194 - Raoul Wallenberg School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 195 (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 195 - Manhattan Beach School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 196 - Grand Central Parkway (Forest Hills)
NYC CSD - PS 196 -- Literacy and Arts Academy (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 197 - Brooklyn (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 197 - John B. Russwurm School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 198 (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 198 (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 199 - Jesse I. Strauss School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 199 - Maurice Fitzgerald (Long Island City)
NYC CSD - PS 199 - Shakespeare School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 200 - James McCune Smith School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 201 - Kissena (Flushing)
NYC CSD - PS 203 - Floyd Bennett School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 204 - Vince Lombardi Elementary School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 205 - Clarion (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 206 - Horace Harding School (Rego Park)
NYC CSD - PS 206 - Joseph F. Lamb School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 207 (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 207 - Rockwood Park (Howard Beach)
NYC CSD - PS 208 - Elsa Ebeling School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 212 (Jackson Heights)
NYC CSD - PS 212 - Midtown West Elementary School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 212 - Multicultural Magnet School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 213 - Carl Ulman Elementary School (Bayside)
NYC CSD - PS 213 - The New Lots School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 214 - Lorraine Hansberry School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 214 - Michael Friedsam School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 215 - Morris H. Weiss (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 216 - Arturo Toscanini School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 217 - Colonel David Marcus School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 219 - Paul Klapper (Flushing)
NYC CSD - PS 220 - Edw. Mandel School (Forest Hills)
NYC CSD - PS 220 - Mott Haven Village (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 221 - North Hills Elementary School (Little Neck)
NYC CSD - PS 221 - Tossaint L'ouverture (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 223 - Lyndon B. Johnson School (Jamaica)
NYC CSD - PS 225 - Eileen E. Zaglin School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 225 - The Seaside School (Rockaway Park)
NYC CSD - PS 226 - Alfred de Baron Mason School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 226 - The Nadia J. Pagan School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 228 - ECC (East Elmhurst)
NYC CSD - PS 229 - Dyker School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 232 - Lindenwood (Howard Beach)
NYC CSD - PS 234 (Astoria)
NYC CSD - PS 236 - Mill Basin School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 239 (Ridgewood)
NYC CSD - PS 242 (Flushing)
NYC CSD - PS 242 - G.P. Brown Computer School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 243 - Weeksville School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 244 - Richard R. Green School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 246 - Poe Center (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 253 - Ocean View School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 254 - Richmond Hill (Richmond Hill)
NYC CSD - PS 255 - Barbara Reing School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 260 - Breuckelen (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 261 - Philip Livingston School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 269 - Nostrand School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 270 (Lauralton)
NYC CSD - PS 272 - Curtis Estabrook School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 273 - Wortman School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 277 - Dr. E. Antonetty Children's Literacy Center (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 277 - Gerritsen Beach (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 280 - Mosholu Parkway (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 282 - Park Slope School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 287 - Bailey K Ashford (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 289 - George V. Brower (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 290 - Juan Morel Compos School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 295/MS 443 (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 299 - Thomas W. Field School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 306 - Ethan Allen (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 309 - George E. Wibecan School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 312 - Bergen Beach School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 314 - Luis Munoz Marin School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 314 - Muscota New School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 315 - School of the Performing Arts (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 315 - The Lab School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 321 - William Penn School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 327 - Dr. Rose B. English School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 328 - Phyllis Wheatley School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 333 - Museum School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 334 - Anderson School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS 347 - American Sign Language and English Lower School (Elementary)
NYC CSD - PS 360 (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS 361 (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 371 - Lillian Rashkis High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 377 - Alejandrina B. Degautier School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 398 - Walter Weaver (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 399 - Stanley Eugene Clark School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS 721X - Steven McSweeney School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS/IS 35 - Decatur Clearpool School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS/IS 41 - Walter White School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS/IS 53 - Brian Piccolo (Far Rockaway)
NYC CSD - PS/IS 54 (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS/IS 89 (New York)
NYC CSD - PS/IS 208 (Bellerose)
NYC CSD - PS/IS 217 - School of the Future (New York)
NYC CSD - PS/IS 218 - Raphael Hernandez Dual Language Magnet School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS/IS 266 (Bellerose)
NYC CSD - PS/IS 323 - Brooklyn (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - PS/JHS 47 - American Sign Language and English School (New York)
NYC CSD - PS/JHS 145 - Arturo Toscanini (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS/MS 4 - Crotona Park West (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS/MS 15 - Institute for Environmental Learning (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS/MS 37 - The Multiple Intelligences School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS/MS 101 - Edward R. Byrne (Bronx)
NYC CSD - PS/MS 123 (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Queens High School of Teaching (Bellerose)
NYC CSD - Queens Vocational High School (600)
NYC CSD - R. Bolden School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - R. Hernandez Intermediate School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Ralph McKee Vocational & Tech High School (600)
NYC CSD - Repertory School (531)
NYC CSD - Richard R. Green High School of Teaching (New York)
NYC CSD - Richmond Hill High School (Richmond Hill)
NYC CSD - Richmondtown School [PS 23] (Staten Island)
NYC CSD - River East Elementary School (37)
NYC CSD - Robert F. Kennedy Collaborative High School (Flushing)
NYC CSD - Robert F. Wagner Jr. School for Arts & Technology (Long Island Ciy)
NYC CSD - Samuel Gompers High School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Samuel J. Tilden High School (415)
NYC CSD - Scan Laguardia Academy (New York)
NYC CSD - School for Global Studies (D15) (429)
NYC CSD - School of Cooperative Technical Education (New York)
NYC CSD - School of Science and Technology (152)
NYC CSD - School of the Future HS (M413)
NYC CSD - Science Skills Center High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Secondary School for Law (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Seward Park High School (New York)
NYC CSD - Sheepshead Bay High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - South Bronx Campus High Schools (Bronx)
NYC CSD - South Brooklyn Community High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - South Shore High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Springfield Gardens High School (Jamaica)
NYC CSD - Staten Island Technical High School (605)
NYC CSD - Stuyvesant High School (New York)
NYC CSD - Susan E. Wagner High School (460)
NYC CSD - Sutphin Academy (Jamaica)
NYC CSD - Teachers Preparatory School (696)
NYC CSD - Thomas Edison Vocational Technical High School (Jamaica)
NYC CSD - Thomas Jefferson High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Tito Puente Education Complex (117)
NYC CSD - Tottenville High School (455)
NYC CSD - Townsend Harris High School (Flushing)
NYC CSD - University Neighborhood High School (448)
NYC CSD - Walton High School (430)
NYC CSD - Washington Irving HS (New York)
NYC CSD - William C. Bryant High School (Long Island City)
NYC CSD - William E. Grady Vocational High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - William H. Taft High School (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Wings Academy (Bronx)
NYC CSD - Wm H. Maxwell Vocational High School (Brooklyn)
NYC CSD - Young Women's Leadership Academy, Bronx Campus (282)
NYC CSD - Young Women's Leadership School of East Harlem (610)
NYS CSD - Erasmus Hall Campus High School for Business (Brooklyn)

O

Oak Grove Elementary School (Poughkeepsie)
Oak Orchard Elementary School (Medina)
Oak Street School (Plattsburgh)
Oakdale-Bohemia Junior High School (Oakdale)
Oakfield-Alabama Elementary School (Pavilion)
Oakfield-Alabama Middle School / High School (Oakfield)
Oakside Elementary School (Peekskill)
Oakwood Friends School (Poughkeepsie)
Ocean Avenue Elementary School (Northport)
Oceanside High School (Oceanside)
Oceanside Middle School (Oceanside)
Oceanside School 3 - Oaks Elementary School (Oceanside)
Oceanside School 5 (Oceanside)
Odessa-Montour Jr./Sr. High School (Odessa)
Ogden Elementary School (North Woodmere)
Ogdensburg Free Academy High School (Ogdensburg)
Ogdensburg Middle School (Ogdensburg)
Ohio Elementary School (North Tonawanda)
Ohio Elementary School (Watertown)
Okte Elementary School (Clifton Park)
Old Bethpage Elementary School (Old Bethpage)
Old Country Road School (Hicksville)
Oldfield Middle School (Greenlawn)
Olean High School (Olean)
Olean Middle School (Olean)
Oliver W. Winch Middle School (South Glens Falls)
Oneida Castle Elementary School (Oneida)
Oneida City School District - High School (Oneida)
Oneida Middle School (Schenectady)
Oneonta High School (Oneonta)
Oneonta Middle School (Oneonta)
Onondaga Central Jr./Sr. High School (Nedrow)
Onondaga Hill Middle School - Westhill School District (Syracuse)
Onondaga Nation Elementary School (Nedrow)
Onondaga Road Elementary School (Syracuse)
Ontario Elementary School (Ontario Center)
Ontario Primary School (Ontario Center)
Onteora Jr./Sr. High School (Boiceville)
Oppenheim-Ephratah Central School District (St. Johnsville)
Oquenock Elementary School (West Islip)
ORACLE CHARTER SCHOOL (BUFFALO)
Orchard Park Central Schools (Orchard Park)
Orchard Park High School (Orchard Park)
Orchard Park Middle School (Orchard Park)
Oregon Middle School (Medford)
Orenda Elementary School (Clifton Park)
Oriskany Central Jr./Sr. High School (Oriskany)
O'Rourke Middle School (Burnt Hills)
Ossining High School (Ossining)
Ostrander Elementary School (Wallkill)
Oswego High School (Oswego)
Oswego Middle School (Oswego)
Otego Elementary School (Otego)
Otisville Elementary School (Otisville)
Otsego Area Occupational Center (Milford)
Otsego Elementary School (Dix Hills)
Otselic Valley Elementary School (Georgetown)
Otselic Valley Jr./Sr. High School (South Otselic)
Otto Shortell Middle School (Wampsville)
Our Lady of Lourdes High School (Poughkeepsie)
Our Lady of Lourdes School(Utica)
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (Syosset)
Our Lady of Mercy High School (Rochester)
Our Lady of Mercy School (Bronx)
Our Lady of Peace (Lynbrook)
Our Lady of Perpetual Help School (Lindenhurst)
Our Lady of Pompei (Syracuse)
Our Lady of Pompeii School (New York)
Our Lady of Solace School (Bronx)
Our Lady of the Hamptons Regional Catholic School (Southampton)
Our Lady of Victory Academy (Plattsburgh)
Our Savior's Lutheran School (South Colonie)
OUR WORLD NEIGHBORHOOD CHARTER SCHOOL (ASTORIA)
Overlook Elementary School (Poughkeepsie)
Owasco Elementary School (Auburn)
Owego Elementary School (Owego)
Owego Free Academy (Owego)
Owego-Apalachin Middle School (Owego)
Owen D. Young Central School District (Van Hornesville)
Oxford High School (Oxford)
Oxford Middle School (Oxford)
Oxford Primary School (Oxford)
Oxhead Road Elementary School (Centereach)
Oyster Bay High School (Oyster Bay)

P

Packer Collegiate Institute (Private school NYC)
Paige Elementary School (Schenectady)
Pakanasink Elementary School (Circleville)
Palermo Elementary School (Fulton)
Palmer Elementary School (Baldwinsville)
Palmyra Elementary School (Palmyra)
Palmyra-Macedon High School (Palmyra)
Palmyra-Macedon Middle School (Palmyra)
Panama Central Elementary School (Panama)
Panama Central High School (Panama)
Parish Elementary School (Parish)
Parishville-Hopkington Jr./Sr. High School (Parishville)
Parishville-Hopkinton Elementary School (Parishville)
Park Avenue Elementary School (Warwick)
Park Avenue School (Port Chester)
Park Road Elementary School (Pittsford)
Park School, The (Snyder)
Park Terrace Elementary School (Gloversville)
Parkdale Elementary School (East Aurora)
Parkway Elementary School (Plainview)
Parkway Middle School (Whitesboro)
Parkway School (East Meadow)
Parley Coburn Elementary School (Elmira)
Parsons Memorial School (Harrison)
Pasadena Elementary School (Plainview)
Pashley Elementary School (Scotia)
Patchogue-Medford High School (Medford)
Paul D. Schreiber High School (Port Washington)
Paul J. Gelinas Jr. High School (Setauket)
Paul Road Elementary School (Rochester)
Paul V. Moore High School (Central Square)
Paumanok Elementary School (Dix Hills)
Pavilion Junior-Senior High School (Pavilion)
Pawling Central Elementary School (Pawling)
Pawling Central Middle School (Pawling)
Pawling Central Sr. High School (Pawling)
Pearl River High School (Pearl River)
Pearl River Middle School (Pearl River)
Peekskill High School (Peekskill)
Peekskill Middle School (Peekskill)
Pelham Memorial High School (Pelham)
Pembroke Intermediate School (Corfu)
Pembroke Junior-Senior High School (Corfu)
Pembroke Primary School (East Pembroke)
Penfield High School (Penfield)
Penn Yan Academy (Penn Yan)
Penn Yan Elementary School (Penn Yan)
Penn Yan Middle School (Penn Yan)
Pennington Grimes School (Mt. Vernon)
Pequenakonck Elementary School (North Salem)
Perkins Primary School (Newark)
Perry Browne Intermediate School (Norwich)
Perry Elementary/Middle School (Perry)
Perry High School (Perry)
Perry Jr. High School (New Hartford)
Persell Middle School (Jamestown)
Peru Intermediate School (Peru)
Peru Primary School (Peru)
Peterboro Street Elementary School (Canastota)
Petrova Elementary School (Saranac Lake)
Philadelphia Primary School (Philadelphia)
Phoenicia Elementary School (Phoenicia)
Pierre Van Cortlandt Middle School (Croton-on-Hudson)
Pierson High School (Sag Harbor)
Pieter B. Coeymans Elementary School (Coeymans)
Pine Bush Elementary School (Pine Bush)
Pine Bush Elementary School - Guilderland Central School District (Schenectady)
Pine Bush High School (Pine Bush)
Pine City Elementary School (Pine City)
Pine Grove Jr. High School (East Syracuse)
Pine Hill Primary School (Cheektowaga)
Pine Island Elementary School (Warwick)
Pine Tree Elementary School (Monroe)
Pine Valley Elementary School (South Dayton)
Pine Valley Middle School/Senior High School (South Dayton)
Pinehurst Elementary School (Lake View)
Pinewood Elementary School (Schenectady)
PINNACLE CHARTER SCHOOL (BUFFALO)
Pioneer Central High School (Yorkshire)
Pioneer Central Middle School (Yorkshire)
Pittsford Mendon High School (Pittsford)
Pittsford Middle School (Pittsford, NY)
Pittsford Sutherland High School (Pittsford)
Plainedge High School (North Massapequa)
Plainedge Middle School (Bethpage)
Plainview-Old Bethpage John F. Kennedy HS - POBJFK HS (Plainview)
Plainview-Old Bethpage Middle School (Plainview)
Plank Road NORTH Elementary School (Webster)
Plank Road SOUTH Elementary School (Webster)
Plattekill Elementary School (Plattekill)
Plattsburgh City School District - Senior High School (Plattsburgh)
Pleasant Valley School (Schenectady)
Pleasantville High School (Pleasantville)
Pleasantville Middle School (Pleasantille)
Pocantico Hills School (Sleepy Hollow)
Poestenkill Elementary School (Poestenkill)
Poland Central School District - Elementary School (Poland)
Poland Central School District - Jr./Sr. High School (Poland)
Polytech Prep Country Day School (Private School in NY City)
Pomona Middle School (Suffern)
Ponterio/Ridge Street School (Rye Brook)
Port Byron Middle School (Port Byron)
Port Byron Secondary School (Port Byron)
Port Chester High School (Port Chester)
Port Chester Middle School (Port Chester)
Port Dickinson Elementary School (Binghamton)
Port Ewen Education Center Library (Port Ewen)
Port Jervis High School (Port Jervis)
Port Jervis Middle School (Port Jervis)
Port Leyden Elementary School (Port Leyden)
Porter Elementary School (Syracuse)
Portledge School (Locust Valley)
Portledge School - Lower School (Locust Valley)
Portville Central School District - High School (Portville)
Portville Elementary School (Portville)
Post Road School (White Plains)
Potsdam Central - A. A. Kingston Middle School (Potsdam)
Potsdam Central - High School (Potsdam)
Potsdam Central - Lawrence Ave. Elementary School (Potsdam)
Potters Road School (West Seneca)
Poughkeepsie Day School (Poughkeepsie)
Poughkeepsie High School (Poughkeepsie)
Poughkeepsie Middle School (Poughkeepsie)
Pound Ridge Elementary School (Pound Ridge)
Powells Lane Elementary School (Westbury)
Prattsburgh Central School (Prattsburgh)
Proctor Sr. High School (Utica)
Professional Children's School (New York)
Prospect Elementary School (Salamanca)
Prospect Hill School (Pelham)
Pulaski Jr./Sr. High School (Pulaski)
Purchase School (Purchase)
Putnam Central School (Putnam Station)
Putnam Valley Elementary School (Putnam Valley)
Putnam Valley High School (Putnam Valley)
Putnam Valley Middle School (Putnam Valley)

Q

Quaker Ridge School (Scarsdale)
Queensbury Elementary School (Queensbury)
Queensbury High School (Queensbury)
Queensbury Middle School (Queensbury)
Quest Elementary School (Hilton)

R

Ralph R. Smith Elementary School (Hyde Park)
Ramapo High School - Freshman Center (Spring Valley)
Ramapo Senior High School (Spring Valley)
Ramaz High School (New York)
Ramaz Middle School (New York)
Randall Elementary School (Cortland)
Randolph Academy Union Free School District (Randolph)
Randolph Central School District - Chapman Elementary School (Randolph)
Randolph Central School District - Jr./Sr. High School (Randolph)
Randolph School, The (Wappingers Falls)
Raphael J. McNulty Elementary School (Amsterdam)
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Middle School (Ravena)
Ravena-Coeymans-Selkirk Senior High School (Ravena)
Raymond J. Lockhart School (Massapequa)
Red Creek Jr./Sr. High School (Red Creek)
Red Hook High School (Red Hook)
Red Jacket Elementary School (Shortsville)
Red Jacket Jr./Sr. High School (Shortsville)
Reese Road Elementary School (Frankfort)
Regina Coeli School (Hyde Park)
Regis High School (New York)
Remington Elementary School (Ilion)
Remsen Elementary School (Remsen)
Remsen High School (Remsen)
RENAISSANCE CHARTER SCHOOL (THE)
Rensselaer Middle School/High School (Rensselaer)
Rensselaer Park School (Troy)
Reuben Gittelman Hebrew Day School (New City)
Reynolds Elementary School (Baldwinsville)
Rhinebeck Jr./Sr. High School (Rhinebeck)
Riccadi Elementary School (Saugerties)
Rice High School (Private School in Manhattan)
Richard J. Bailey School (White Plains)
Richard Mann Elementary School (Walworth)
Richard P. Connor Elementary School (Suffern)
Richfield Springs Central Elementary School (Richfield Springs)
Richfield Springs Central High School (Richfield)
Ridge Elementary School (Ridge)
Ridge Mills Elementary School (Rome)
Ridge Road Elementary School (Horseheads)
Ridgeway Elementary School (White Plains)
Riley Elementary School (Oswego)
Ring Elementary School (Jamestown)
Ripley Elementary School (Ripley)
Ripley High School (Ripley)
Rippowam Cisqua School (Bedford)
River Elementary School (Patchoque)
Riverdale Country School (Bronx)
Riverhead High School (Riverhead)
Riverhead Middle School (Riverhead)
Riverside Elementary School (Oneonta)
Riverside Elementary School (Rockville Centre)
Riverside School (Elmira)
Riverview Elementary School (Tonawanda)
Roaring Brook Elementary School (Chappaqua)
Robert C. Parker School (Wynantskill)
Robert Cushman Murphy Junior High School (Stony Brook)
Robert E. Bell Middle School (Chappaqua)
Robert Finley Middle School (Glen Cove)
Robert Frost Middle School (Deer Park)
Robert H. Jackson Elementary - Frewsburg (Frewsburg)
Robert L. Bradley Elementary School (New Hartford)
Robert Morris School (Batavia)
Robert Moses Middle School (North Babylon)
Robert Seaman Elementary School (Jericho)
Robert W. Carbonaro School (Valley Stream)
Roberts Elementary/Middle School (Syracuse)
Roberts Street Middle School (Canastota)
Rochester City School District - Benjamin Franklin High School (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - Charlotte High School (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - Dr. Freddie Thomas High School (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - East High School (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - Edison Technical/Occupational Educational Center (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - Frederick Douglass Preparatory School (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - James Madison High School of Excellence (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - James Monroe Middle School (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - John Marshall High School (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - Joseph C. Wilson Magnet High School (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - Nathaniel Rochester Community School (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 1 - Martin B. Anderson (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 2 - Clara Barton (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 3 - Nathaniel Rochester Community (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 4 - George Mather Forbes (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 5 - John Williams (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 6 - Dag Hammarskjold (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 7 - Virgil Grissom (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 8 - Roberto Clemente (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 9 - Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 12 - James P.B. Duffy (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 14 - Chester Dewey (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 15 - Children's School of Rochester (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 16 - John Walton Spencer (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 17 - Enrico Fermi (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 19 - Dr. Charles T. Lunsford (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 20 - Henry Lomb School (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 22 - Lincoln School (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 23 - Francis Parker (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 25 - Nathaniel Hawthorne (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 28 - Hendrik Hudson (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 29 - Adali E. Stevenson (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 30 - General Elwell S. Otis (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 33 - Audubon School (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 34 - Dr. Louis A. Cerulli (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 35 - Pinnacle (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 36 - Henry W. Longfellow (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 37 - Lewis H. Morgan (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 39 - Andrew J. Townson (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 41 - Kodak Park (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 42 - Abelard Reynolds (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 43 - Theodore Roosevelt (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 44 - Lincoln Park (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 45 - Mary Mcleod Bethune (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 46 - Charles Carroll (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 50 - Helen Barrett Montgomery (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 52 - Frank Fowler Dow (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 54 - Flower City Community School (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 57 - Early Childhood (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School 58 - World of Inquiry School (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School of the Arts (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - School Without Walls (Rochester)
Rochester City School District - Thomas Jefferson High School (Rochester)
Rochester School for the Deaf (Rochester)
Rockland Country Day School (Congers)
Rocky Point Middle School (Rocky Point)
Rocky Point Sr. High School (Rocky Point)
Rodeph Sholom School (NYC)
Roessleville Elementary School (Albany)
Rogers Elementary School (Jamestown)
Rogers Middle School/Southlawn School (Rochester)
Rolling Hills Primary School (Commack)
Rombout Middle School (Beacon)
Rome Catholic High School (Rome)
Rome City School District (Rome)
Rome Free Academy (Rome)
Romulus Central School (Romulus)
Rondout Valley High School (Accord)
Rondout Valley Intermediate/Junior High School (Accord)
Ronkonkoma Junior High School (Ronkonkoma)
Roosevelt Middle School/High School (Roosevelt)
Roscoe Central School District (Roscoe)
Rosendale Elementary School (Accord)
Rosendale Elementary School (Niskayuna)
Roslyn School District (Roslyn Heights)
ROSS GLOBAL ACADEMY CHARTER SCHOOL (NEW YORK)
Ross School (East Hampton)
Roth Middle School (Henrietta)
Round Hill Elementary School (Washingtonville)
Rouses Point Elementary School (Rouses Point)
Roxboro Road Elementary School (Syracuse)
Roxboro Road Middle School (Syracuse)
Roxbury Central School (Roxbury)
Roy B. Kelley Elementary School (Lockport)
Roy C. Ketcham High School (Wappingers Falls)
Royalton-Hartland Jr./Sr. High School (Middleport)
Royalton-Hartland Middle School (Middleport)
Rush-Henrietta High School (Henrietta)
Rush-Henrietta Webster Bldg. - Ninth Grade Academy (Henrietta)
Rushmore Elementary School (Carle Place)
Ryder Elementary School (Cobleskill)
Rye City Schools - Midland School (Rye)
Rye City Schools - Milton School (Rye)
Rye City Schools - Osborn School (Rye)
Rye City Schools - Rye Middle/High School (Rye)
Rye Country Day School (Rye)
Rye Neck Elementary Schools (Mamaroneck)
Rye Neck Middle School/High School (Mamaroneck)

S

S. S. Seward Institute (Florida)
Sacandaga School (Scotia)
Sachem High School - East (Farmingdale)
Sachem High School - North (Lake Ronkonkoma)
Sackets Harbor Central School (Sackets Harbor)
Sacred Heart Academy (Hempstead)
Sacred Heart Elementary School (Yonkers)
Sacred Heart Private School (Bronx)
Sacred Heart School (Bayside)
Sacred Heart School (Utica)
Saddlewood Elementary School (Albany)
Sag Harbor Elementary School (Sag Harbor)
Sagamore Junior High School (Holtsville)
Salamanca High School (Salamanca)
Salamanca Middle School (Salamanca)
Salem Elementary School (Salem)
Salem High School (Salem)
Salem Hyde Elementary School (Syracuse)
Salesian High School (New Rochelle)
Salmon River Elementary School (Ft. Covington)
Salmon River Jr./Sr. High School (Fort Covington)
Samuel J. Preston Elementary School (West Harrison)
Sand Creek Middle School (Albany)
Sandy Creek Elementary School (Sandy Creek)
Sandy Creek High School (Sandy Creek)
Sandy Creek Middle School (Sandy Creek)
Sanford Street Elementary School (Glens Falls City School District)
Sanfordville Elementary School (Warwick)
Sapphire Elementary School (Harriman)
SAR High School (Riverdale)
Saranac Elementary School (Saranac)
Saranac Jr./Sr. High School (Saranac)
Saranac Lake High School (Saranac Lake)
Saranac Lake Middle School (Saranac Lake)
Saratoga Central Catholic Jr./Sr. High School (Saratoga Springs)
Saratoga Springs High School (Saratoga Springs)
Sargent Elementary School (Beacon)
Saugerties High School (Saugerties)
Saugerties Junior High School (Saugerties)
Sauquoit Valley Elementary School (Sauquoit)
Sauquoit Valley Middle School (Sauquoit)
Sauquoit Valley Senior High School (Sauquoit)
Savannah Elementary School (Savannah)
Sawmill Intermediate School (Commack)
Saxton Middle School (Patchogue)
Sayville High School (W.Sayville)
Scarsdale High School (Scarsdale)
Scarsdale Middle School (Scarsdale)
Schalmont High School (Schenectady)
Schalmont Middle School (Schenectady)
Schenectady High School (Schenectady)
Schenevus Central School (Schenevus)
Schlegel Road Elementary School (Webster)
Schoharie Elementary School (Schoharie)
Schoharie High School (Schoharie)
School of the Holy Child (Rye)
Schroeder High School (Webster)
Schroon Lake Central School (Schroon Lake)
Schuylerville Elementary School (Schuylerville)
Schuylerville Jr./Sr. High School (Schuylerville)
Scio Central School (Scio)
Scotchtown Avenue Elementary School (Goshen)
Scotia-Glenville Jr. High School (Scotia)
Scotia-Glenville Sr. High School (Scotia)
Scribner Road Elementary School (Penfield)
Sea Cliff Elementary School (Sea Cliff)
Seaford High School (Seaford)
Seaford Middle School (Seaford)
Searingtown School (Albertson)
Seely Place School (Scarsdale)
Selden Middle School (Centereach)
Seneca Elementary School (Rochester)
Seneca Elementary School (Salamanca)
Seneca Falls Middle School (Seneca Falls)
Seneca Junior High School (Holbrook)
Seneca Street Elementary School (Oneida)
Setauket Elementary School (Setauket)
Seton Catholic Central High School (Binghamton)
Seton Catholic High School (Plattsburgh)
Seven Bridges Middle School (Chappaqua)
Sewanhaka High School (Floral Park)
Seward Elementary School (Auburn)
Seymour Elementary School (Syracuse)
Seymour Smith Elementary School (Pine Plains)
Shaare Torah Boys Elementary School - Brooklyn (Brooklyn)
Shaker High School (Latham)
Shaker Jr. High School (Latham)
Shaker Road Elementary School (Loudonville)
Sharon Springs Central School (Sharon Springs)
Shaw Avenue School (Valley Stream)
Shea Middle School (Syracuse)
Sheafe Road Elementary School (Wappingers Falls)
Sheldon Elementary School (Varysburg)
Shelter Island School (Shelter Island)
Shelter Rock Elementary School (Manhasset)
Shenendehowa High School - East (Clifton Park)
Shenendehowa High School - West (Clifton Park)
Sherburne-Earlville Elementary School (Sherburne)
Sherburne-Earlville MS/HS (Sherburne)
Sheridan Hill Elementary School (Williamsville)
Sherman Elementary School (Watertown)
Sherman Elementary School (Henrietta)
Sherman Elementary School (Ogdensburg)
Sherman Elementary School (Sherman)
Sherman High School (Sherman)
Shoreham-Wading River High School (Shoreham)
Shoreham-Wading River Middle School (Albert G. Prodell MS)
Sidney Center Elementary School (Sidney Center)
Sidney Elementary School (Sidney)
Sidney High School (Sidney)
Sidney Middle School (Sidney)
Signal Hill Elementary School (Dix Hills)
Silas Wood Sixth Grade Center (Huntington Station)
Silver Creek Elementary School (Silver Creek)
Silver Creek Jr./Sr. High School (Silver Creek)
Sinclairville Elementary School (Sinclairville)
Siwanoy School (Pelham)
Skaneateles High School (Skaneateles)
Skaneateles Middle School (Skaneateles)
Skano Elementary School (Clifton Park)
Skoi-Yase Elementary School (Waterloo)
Sleepy Hollow Middle School/High School (Sleepy Hollow)
Slingerlands Elementary School (Delmar)
Sloatsburg Elementary School (Sloatsburg)
Smallwood Drive School (Amherst)
Smith Clove Elementary School (Central Valley)
Smith Road Elementary School (North Syracuse)
Smith Street School (Uniondale)
Smithtown Christian School Library (Smithtown)
Smithtown Elementary School (Smithtown)
Smithtown High School (Smithtown)
Smithtown High School East Library (St. James)
Sodus Intermediate School (Sodus)
Sodus Jr./Sr. High School (Sodus)
Sodus Primary School (Sodus)
Solace Elementary School (Syracuse)
Solomon Schechter Upper Middle School/High School (Hartsdale)
Solomon Schecter Day School (White Plains)
Solvay Elementary School (Solvay)
Solvay High School (Solvay)
Solvay Middle School (Solvay)
Somers High School (Lincolndale)
Sophie Finn Elementary School (Kingston)
Soule Road Elementary School (Liverpool)
Soule Road Middle School (Liverpool)
Soundview Prepatory School (Mt. Kisco)
South Avenue Elementary School (Beacon)
SOUTH BUFFALO CHARTER SCHOOL (BUFFALO)
South Davis Elementary School (Orchard Park)
South Glens Falls Senior High School (South Glens Falls)
South Hill Elementary School (Ithaca)
South Jefferson Jr./Sr. High School (Adams)
South Junior High School (Newburgh)
South Kortright Central School (South Kortright)
South Lewis Middle School/High School (Turin)
South Ocean Middle School (Patchogue)
South Orangetown Middle School (Blauvelt)
South Salem Elementary School (Port Washington)
South Seneca Elementary School (Interlaken)
South Seneca Jr./Sr. High School (Ovid)
South Side Elementary School (Canastota)
South Side High School (Rockville Centre)
South Side Middle School (Rockville Centre)
South Street School (Manorville)
South Woods Middle School (Syosset)
Southampton Elementary School (Southampton)
Southampton High School (Southampton)
Southeast Elementary School (Brentwood)
Southern Cayuga Middle School/High School (Popular Ridge)
Southern Tier Catholic School (Olean)
Southgate Elementary School (Loudonville)
Southold Elementary School (Southold)
Southold Jr./Sr. High School (Southold)
Southside High School (Elmira)
Southwest Elementary School (Bay Shore)
Southwestern Elementary School (Jamestown)
Southwestern High School (Jamestown)
Southwestern Middle School (Jamestown)
Spackenkill High School (Poughkeepsie)
Spence School (New York)
Spencerport High School (Spencerport)
Spencer-Van Etten Elementary School (Van Etten)
Spencer-Van Etten Middle School (Spencer)
Spencer-Van Etten Senior High School (Spencer)
Split Rock Elementary School (Camillus)
Spring Valley High School (Spring Valley)
Springhurst Primary School (Dobbs Ferry)
Springville-Griffith Elementary School (Springville)
Springville-Griffith Institute High School (Springville)
Springville-Griffith Institute Middle School (Springville)
Spruce Elementary School (North Tonawanda)
Spry Middle School (Webster)
St. Agnes Academic High School (College Point)
St. Aidan School (Williston Park)
St. Aloysius School (NYC)
St. Ann School (New York)
St. Anne Institute (Albany)
St. Ann's Elementary School (Syracuse)
St. Ann's School (Brooklyn)
St. Ann's School (Hornell)
St. Anthony's High School (South Huntington)
St. Augustine School (Highland)
St. Augustine School (Ossining)
St. Augustine School (Troy)
St. Augustine's School (Peru)
St. Bernadette School (Orchard Park)
St. Bernard's School (NYC)
St. Brigid Parish Elementary School (New York)
St. Catharine Academy (Bronx)
St. Catherine of Siena School (Albany)
St. Catherine of Sienna School (Franklin Square)
St. Charles Borromeo (NYC)
St. Charles Elementary School (Syracuse)
St. Clement's Regional Catholic School (Saratoga Springs)
St. Columba School (NYC)
St. Columbanus Elementary School (Peekskill)
St. Cyril's School (Deer Park)
St. Daniel's Elementary School (Syracuse)
St. Demetrios Greek American High School (Astoria)
St. Denis/St. Columbia School (Hopewell Junction)
St. Dominic Elementary School (Oyster Bay)
St. Dominic High School (Oyster Bay)
St. Edmund High School (Brooklyn)
St. Elizabeth School (New York)
St. Francis de Sales School (Utica)
St. Francis High School (Athol Springs)
St. Gregory's School for Boys (Loudonville)
St. Helena Elementary School (Bronx)
St. Hilda's and St. Hugh's School (New York)
St. Ignatius Loyola School (Hicksville)
St. James Elementary School (St. James)
St. James School (Syracuse)
St. James School (Gouverneur)
St. Jean Baptiste High School (New York)
St. John Bosco School (Seneca Falls)
St. John the Baptist Diocesan High School (West Islip)
St. John's Academy (Plattsburgh)
St. Johnsville Jr./Sr. High School (St. Johnsville)
St. Joseph School (Buffalo)
St. Joseph School (Gowanda)
St. Joseph School (Kingston)
St. Joseph's Collegiate Institute (Buffalo)
St. Joseph's Community School (Malone)
St. Joseph's School (Millbrook)
St. Lawrence Central Elementary School (Brasher Falls)
St. Lawrence Central Jr./Sr. High School (Brasher Falls)
St. Madeleine Sophie School (Schenectady)
St. Margaret's School (Mattydale)
St. Marguerite D'Youville Academy (Ogdensburg)
St. Mark School (Buffalo)
St. Mark's Lutheran School (Yonkers)
St. Martin De Porres School (Poughkeepsie)
St. Mary of the Snow School (Saugerties)
St. Mary's - St. Alphonsus Regional Catholic School (Glens Falls)
St. Mary's Academy (Champlain)
St. Mary's Catholic School - Waterford (Waterford)
St. Mary's High School (Manhasset)
St. Mary's Institute ( Amsterdam)
St. Mary's School (Baldwinsville)
St. Mary's School (Ballston Spa)
St. Mary's School (Canandaigua)
St. Mary's School (Canton)
St. Mary's School (Clinton)
St. Mary's School (Cortland)
St. Mary's School (Fishkill)
St. Mary's School (Oneonta)
St. Mary's School (Ticonderoga)
St. Mary's School (Wappingers Falls)
St. Mary's School for the Deaf (Buffalo)
St. Matthew Lutheran School (North Tonawanda)
St. Matthew's School (East Syracuse)
St. Michael Academy (NYC)
St. Michael's School (Newark)
St. Michael's School (Penn Yan)
St. Patrick Old Cathedral Parish Elementary School (New York)
St. Patrick's Elementary School (Catskill)
St. Patrick's Elementary School (Oneida)
St. Patrick's School (Syracuse)
St. Paul Elementary School (Valley Cottage)
St. Paul Luthern School (Hilton)
St. Peter Lutheran School (Lockport)
St. Peter's Boys High School (Staten Island)
St. Peter's School (Plattsburgh)
St. Peter's School (Utica)
St. Pius X School (Loudonville)
St. Raymond High School for Boys (Bronx)
St. Regis Falls Central Elementary School (St. Regis Falls)
St. Regis Falls Central Middle School/High School (St. Regis Falls)
St. Regis Mohawk School (Hogansburg)
St. Rose of Lima (North Syracuse)
St. Rose of Lima School (Massapequa)
St. Saviour High School (Brooklyn)
St. Stephen School (Grand Island)
St. Thomas Acquinas School (Binghamton)
St. Thomas the Apostle School (Delmar)
St. William the Abbott School (Seaford)
Stafford Middle School (Plattsburgh)
Stagecoach Elementary School (Selden)
Stamford Central School (Stamford)
Stanford Gibson Primary School (Norwich)
Stanley D. Saltzman East Memorial Elementary (Farmingdale)
Starpoint Intermediate School (Lockport)
Starpoint Middle School (Lockport)
Starpoint Sr. High School (Lockport)
State Road Elementary School (Webster)
State Street Elementary School (Skaneateles)
Staten Island Academy (Staten Island)
Steele Elementary School (Baldwin)
Stella K. Abraham High School for Girls (Hewlett)
Stella Niagara Education Park (Stella Niagara)
Stevens Elementary School (Ballston Lake)
Stevenson Elementary School (Ransomville)
Stewart Manor School (Nassau)
Stewart School (Garden City)
Stillwater Elementary School (Stillwater)
Stillwater Middle School/High School (Stillwater)
Stissing Mountain Jr./Sr. High School (Pine Plains)
Stockbridge Valley Central School District (Munnsville)
Stokes Elementary School (Rome)
Stonehedge Elementary School (Camillur)
Stony Point Elementary School (Stony Point)
Storm King School (Cornwall-on-Hudson)
Stratford Avenue School (Garden City)
Stratford Road School (Plainview)
Strawtown Elementary School (West Nyack)
Strough Junior High School (Rome)
Sts. Peter and Paul School (Williamsville)
Stuart M. Townsend School (Lake Luzerne)
Suffern High School (Suffern)
Suffern Middle School (Suffern)
Sullivan Diagnostic Testing Center (SDTC) - Center for Discovery
Sullivan West Elementary School (Jeffersonville)
Sullivan West High School (Lake Huntington)
Summit Educational Resources (Tonawanda)
Summit Park Elementary School Library (New City)
Sunquam Elementary School (Melville)
Susan E. Wiley Elementary School (Copiague)
Susquehanna Valley Junior High School (Richard T. Stank JHS)
Susquehanna Valley Senior High School (Conklin)
Sweet Home High School (Amherst)
Sweet Home Middle School (Amherst)
Sylvan Verona Beach Elementary School (Verona Beach)
Syosset High School (Syosset)

T

T.J. Connor Elementary School (Scottsville)
Tabernacle Christian Academy (Poughkeepsie)
Tackan Elementary School (Nesconset)
Taconic Hills Central School District (Craryville)
Taft Elementary School (Washingtonville)
Tamarac Elementary School (Troy)
Tamarac Middle School/High School (Troy)
Tangier Smith Elementary School (Mastic Beach)
Tanglewood Elementary School (South Glens Falls)
TAPESTRY CHARTER SCHOOL (BUFFALO)
Tappan Zee Elementary School (Piermont)
Tappan Zee High School (Orangeburg)
Teacher's Center of Syracuse City School District (Syracuse)
Tecumseh Elementary School (Farmingville)
Tecumseh Elementary School (Jamesville)
Temple Hill Academy Primary School (Windsor)
Terry Taylor Elementary School (Spencerport)
Terryville Road Elementary School (Port Jefferson Station)
Tesago Elementary School (Clifton Park)
The Child School - Legacy High School Library (Roosevelt Island)
The School at Columbia University (New York)
Theodore Roosevelt Elementary School (Binghamton)
Theodore Roosevelt Elementary School (Kenmore)
Theresa Primary School (Theresa)
Thiells Elementary School (Thiells)
Thomas A. Edison Elementary School (Tonawanda)
Thomas A. Edison High School (Elmira Heights)
Thomas Edison School (Port Chester)
Thomas High School (Webster)
Thomas J. Watson Elementary School (Endicott)
Thomas Jefferson Elementary School (Binghamton)
Thomas Jefferson Elementary School (Buffalo)
Thomas Jefferson Elementary School (Yorktown Heights)
Thomas K. Beecher Elementary School (Elmira)
Thomas Marks Elementary School (Wilson)
Thornell Road Elementary School (Pittsford)
Thousand Island Middle School/High School (Cape Vincent)
Thurgood Marshall Academy (New York)
Ticonderoga Elementary School (Ticonderoga)
Ticonderoga High School (Ticonderoga)
Ticonderoga Middle School (Ticonderoga)
Tioga Central Elementary School (Tioga Center)
Tioga Central High School (Tioga Center)
Tioga Central Middle School (Tioga Center)
Tioga Hills Elementary School (Apalachin)
Titusville Intermediate School (Poughkeepsie)
Todd Elementary School (Briarcliff Manor)
Todd Middle School (Poughkeepsie)
Tonawanda Middle School (Tonawanda)
Tonawanda Senior High School (Tonawanda)
Town of Webb School (Old Forge)
Townsend Elementary School (Walton)
Traphagen Elementary School (Mt. Vernon)
Traver Road Primary School (Pleasant Valley)
Tremont Elementary School (Medford)
Trevor Day School - Upper School (New York)
Trinity Catholic School (Massena)
Trinity Catholic School (Oswego)
Trinity Elementary School (New Rochelle)
Trinity School - Upper School (NYC)
Trinity-Pawling School (Pawling)
Tri-Valley Central Intermediate School (Grahamsville)
Tri-Valley Elementary School (Grahamsville)
Tri-Valley Secondary School (Grahamsville)
Troy City School District - PS 2 (Troy)
Troy City School District - PS 12 (Troy)
Troy City School District - PS 14 (Troy)
Troy City School District - PS 16 (Troy)
Troy City School District - PS 18 (Troy)
Troy High School (Troy)
Truman Elementary School (Lackawanna)
Truman Moon Primary Center (Middletown)
Trumansburg CSD - Charles O. Dickerson High School (Trumansburg)
Trumansburg CSD - Elementary School (Trumansburg)
Trumansburg CSD - Russell I. Doig Middle School (Trumansburg)
Tuckahoe High School (Eastchester)
Tuckahoe School (Southampton)
Tully Elementary School (Tully)
Tully Jr./Sr. High School (Tully)
Tupper Lake Middle School/High School (Tupper Lake)
Turnpike Elementary School (Troy)
Turtle Hook Middle School (Uniondale)
Tuscarora Elementary School (Addison)
Tuscarora Indian School (Lewiston)
Tuxedo Park School (Private School)
Tuxedo Union Free School District (Tuxedo)
Twelve Corners Middle School (Rochester)
Twin Pines Elementary School (Brentwood)

U

Unadilla Valley Central High School (New Berlin)
Unadilla Valley Central Middle School (S. New Berlin)
Unadilla Valley Elementary School - North Campus (Unadilla)
Unadilla Valley Elementary School - South Campus (Unadilla)
Unatego Jr./Sr. High School (Otsego)
Union East Elementary School (Cheektowaga)
Union Endicott High School (Endicott)
Union Pleasant Ave. Elementary School (Hamburg)
Union Springs High School (Union Springs)
Union Vale Middle School (LaGrangeville)
Uniondale High School (Uniondale)
United Nations International School (New York)
Unity Drive Elementary School (Centereach)
Unqua School (Massapequa)
Upper Nyack Elementary School (Upper Nyack)
URBAN CHOICE CHARTER SCHOOL (ROCHESTER)
Ursuline School (New Rochelle)

V

V. E. Wightman Library - Bath Central School District (Bath)
Vail Farm Elementary School (LaGrangeville)
Vails Gate High Tech Magnet School (New Windsor)
Valhalla Middle/High School (Valhalla)
Valley Central High School (Montgomery)
Valley Central Middle School (Montgomery)
Valley Cottage Elementary School (Valley Cottage)
Valley Elementary School (Cameron Mills)
Valley Stream #13 - James A. Dever Elementary School (Valley Stream)
Valley Stream #13 - Wheeler Avenue School (Valley Stream)
Valley Stream #13 - Willow Road School (Franklin Square)
Valley Stream Central High School (Valley Stream)
Valley Stream Memorial Junior High School (Valley Stream)
Valley Stream NORTH High School (Valley Stream)
Valley Stream SOUTH High School (Valley Stream)
Valleyview Elementary School (Oneonta)
Van Antwerp Middle School (Schenectady)
Van Buren Elementary School (Baldwinsville)
Van Corlear Elementary School (Schenectady)
Van Cortlandville Elementary School (Mohegan Lake)
Van Duyn Elementary School (Syracuse)
Van Schaick Island Elementary School (Cohoes)
Van Wyck Jr. High School (Wappingers Falls)
Vanderbilt Elementary School (Dix Hills)
Vanderheyden Hall (Wynantskill)
Vandermeulen High School (Port Jefferson)
Vassar Road Elementary School (Poughkeepsie)
Veeder Elementary School (Albany)
Verne W. Critz Elementary School (East Patchogue)
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Central School - High School (Verona)
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Middle School (Verona)
Veronica Connor Middle School (Grand Island)
Vestal High School (Vestal)
Vestal Hills Elementary School (Vestal)
Vestal Library Services Office (Vestal)
Vestal Middle School (Vestal)
Victor Central Intermediate School (Victor)
Victor Central Jr./Sr. High School (Victor)
Victor Central Junior High School (Victor)
Victor Central Primary School (Victor)
Villa Maria Academy (Bronx)
Villa Maria Academy (Buffalo/Cheekgowaga)
Village Elementary School (Syosset)
Viola Elementary School (Suffern)
Violet Avenue Elementary School (Poughkeepsie)
Virgil Elementary School (Cortland)
Vollmer School (West Henrietta)
Volney Elementary School (Fulton)
Voorheesville Elementary School (Voorheesville)
Voorheesville Jr./Sr. High School (C. A. Bouton)

W

W. A. Olmstead Elementary School (Harpursville)
W. A. Wettle Elementary School (Vernon)
W. K. Doyle Middle School (Troy)
W. Tresper Clarke High School (Westbury)
W. W. Smith School (Poughkeepsie)
Walberta Park School (Syracuse)
Walden Elementary School (Walden)
Wallkill Middle School ()
Wallkill Senior High School (Walkill)
Walnut Street School (Uniondale)
Walt Disney Elementary School (Rochester)
Walt Whitman High School (Huntington Station)
Walter B. Howard Elementary School (New Lebanon)
Walter G. O'Connell Copiague High School (Copiague)
Walter Panas High School (Cortlandt Manor)
Walton Central Middle School/High School (Walton)
Wampus Elementary School (Armonk)
Wantagh Elementary School (Wantagh)
Wantagh High School (Wantagh)
Wantagh Middle School (Wantagh)
Wappingers Falls Jr. High School (Wappingers Falls)
Ward Melville High School (East Setauket)
Warren P. Towne Elementary School (Medina)
Warrensburg Elementary School (Warrensburg)
Warrensburg Junior Senior High School (Warrensburg)
Warsaw Elementary School (Warsaw)
Warsaw Junior/Senior High School (Warsaw)
Warwick Valley High School (Warwick)
Warwick Valley Middle School (Warwick)
Washington Drive Primary School (Centerport)
Washington Hunt Elementary School (Lockport)
Washington Irving Elementary (Rochester)
Washington Irving Intermediate School (Tarrytown)
Washington Middle School (Jamestown)
Washington West Elementary School (Olean)
Washingtonville High School (Washingtonville)
Washingtonville Middle School (Washingtonville)
Waterford Elementary School (Waterford)
Waterford Middle School (Waterford)
Waterford-Halfmoon School (Waterford)
Waterloo High School (Waterloo)
Waterloo Middle School (Waterloo)
Waterman Elementary School (Skaneateles)
Watertown High School (Watertown)
Waterville Central Jr./Sr. High School (Waterville)
Watervliet Elementary School (Watrvliet)
Watervliet Jr./Sr. High School (Watervliet)
Watkins Glen Elementary School (Watkins Glen)
Watkins Glen High School (Watkins Glen)
Watkins Glen Middle School (Watkins Glen)
Watson-Williams Elementary School (Utica)
Waverly Early Childhood Center (Eastchester)
Waverly Middle School/Senior High School (Waverly)
Waverly Park Elementary School (East Rockaway)
Wayland Elementary School (Wayland)
Wayland-Cohocton High School (Wayland)
Wayland-Cohocton Middle School (Wayland)
Wayne Middle School (Ontario Center)
Wayne Sr. High School - Beneway High School (Ontario Center)
Webster Christian School (Webster)
Webster Elementary School (Syracuse)
Webutuck Elementary School (Amenia)
Webutuck Jr./Sr. High School (Amenia)
Weedsport Jr./Sr. High School (Weedsport)
Wellington C. Mepham High School (Bellmore)
Wells Central School (Wells)
Wellsville Elementary School (Wellsville)
Wellsville High School (Wellsville)
Wellsville Middle School (Wellsville)
Wellwood Middle School (Fayetteville)
West Canada Valley Central Elementary School (Newport)
West Canada Valley Central Jr./Sr. High School (Newport)
West Carthage Elementary School (West Carthage)
West Elementary School (Long Beach)
West End School (Lynbrook)
West Frankfort Elementary School (Frankfort)
West Genesee High School (Camillus)
West Genesee Middle School (Camillus)
West Haverstraw Elementary School (West Haverstraw)
West Hempstead High School (West Hempstead)
West Hempstead Middle School (West Hempstead)
West Hollow Middle School (Melville)
West Islip High School (West Islip)
West Leyden Elementary - Adirondack Central School (West Leyden)
West Middle Island Elementary School (Middle Island)
West Middle School (Binghamton)
West Nyack Elementary School (West Nyack)
West Park Union Free School (West Park)
West Patent Elementary School (Bedford Hills)
West Point Elementary School (West Point)
West Point Middle School (West Point)
West Road Intermediate School (Pleasant Valley)
West Sand Lake Elementary School (West Sand Lake)
West Seneca East Elementary School (West Seneca)
West Seneca East Senior High School (West Seneca)
West Seneca West Elementary School (West Seneca)
West Seneca West Middle School (West Seneca)
West Seneca West Senior High School (West Seneca)
West Side Elementary School (Gouverner)
West Street Elementary School (Sanborn)
West Street School (Geneva)
West Valley Elementary School (West Valley)
West Valley Junior/Senior High School (West Valley)
Westbrook Elementary School (West Islip)
Westbury High School (Old Westbury)
Westbury Middle School (Westbury)
WESTERN NEW YORK MARITIME CHARTER SCHOOL (BUFFALO)
Westfield Elementary School (Westfield)
Westfield High School (Westfield)
Westfield Middle School (Westfield)
Westhampton Beach High School (Westhampton Beach)
Westhampton Beach Middle School (Westhampton Beach)
Westhill Senior High School (Syracuse)
Westlake High School (Thornwood)
Westmere Elementary School (Albany)
Westmoreland Central Elementary School (Westmoreland)
Westmoreland Central Jr./Sr. High School (Westmoreland)
Westmoreland Road Elementary School (Whitesboro)
Westport Central School (Westport)
Wetzel Road Elementary School (Liverpool)
Wheatland-Chili Jr./Sr. High School (Scottsville)
Wheatley School, The (Old Westbury)
Wheeler Avenue School (Valley Stream)
Wheeler School (Nedrow)
Wheelerville Union Free School (Caroga Lake)
White Plains City Schools (White Plains)
White Plains High School (White Plains)
White Plains Middle School (White Plains)
Whitehall Elementary School (Whitehall)
Whitehall Jr./Sr. High School (Whitehall)
Whitesboro Central High School (Marcy)
Whitesboro Central Middle School (Whitesboro)
Whitesville Central School (Whitesville)
Whitney Point High School (Whitney Point)
Whitney Point Intermediate School (Whitney Point)
Whitney Point Middle School (Whitney Point)
Willard Prior Elementary School (Oneida)
Willets Road Middle School (Rosleyn Heights)
William B. Ward Elementary School (New Rochelle)
William C. Munn School (Spencerport)
William E. Cottle School (Eastchester)
William E. Deluca Jr. Elementary School (North Babylon)
William E. Severn Elementary School (Corning)
William Floyd High School (Mastic Beach)
William H. Barton Intermediate School - Queensbury UFSD (Queensbury)
William H. Golding Middle School (Cobleskill)
William H. Holmes School (Mt. Vernon)
William L. Buck School (Valley Stream)
William O. Schaefer School (Tappan)
William Paca Middle School (Mastic Beach)
William S. Covert Elementary School (South Hempstead)
William S. Mount Elementary School (Stony Brook)
William Street School (Lancaster)
William T. Rogers Middle School (Kings Park)
Williamson Elementary School (Williamson)
Williamson High School (Williamson)
Williamson Middle School (Williamson)
Williamstown Elementary School (Williamstown)
Williamsville EAST High School (East Amherst)
Williamsville NORTH High School (Williamsville)
Williamsville SOUTH High School (Williamsville)
Willink Middle School (Webster)
Willow Avenue Elementary School (Cornwall)
Willow Field Elementary School (Liverpool)
Willow Grove Middle School (Thiells )
Willow Ridge Elementary School (Amherst)
Willsboro Central School (Willsboro)
Wilson Elementary School (Rockville Centre)
Wilson Middle School/High School (Wilson)
Winchester School (West Seneca)
Windermere Blvd. School (Amherst)
Windham-Ashland-Jewett Central School (Windham)
Windom Elementary School (Orchard Park)
Windsor Central High School (Windsor)
Windsor Central Middle School (Windsor)
Windward School (White Plains)
Winfield Street Elementary School (Corning)
Wingdale Elementary School (Wingdale)
Winslow Elementary School (Henrietta)
Wisdom Lane Middle School (Levittown)
Wise Middle School (Medina)
Woestina Elementary School (Rotterdam Junction)
Wolcott Street School (Le Roy)
Wood Park Primary School (Commack)
Wood Road Intermediate School - Ballston Spa CSD (Ballston Spa)
Woodglen Elementary School (New City)
Woodhull Intermediate School (Huntington)
Woodland Elementary School (East Syracuse)
Woodland Middle School (East Meadow)
Woodlands High School (Hartsdale)
Woodlawn Elementary School (Schenectady)
Woodmere Middle School (Hewlett)
Woodrow Wilson Elementary School (Binghamton)
Woodrow Wilson Elementary School (Sloan)
Woodside Elementary School (Peekskill)
Woodstock Elementary School (Woodstock)
Woodward Parkway Elementary School (Farmingdale)
Worcester Central School (Worcester)
Wyoming Central School (Wyoming)

Y

Yates School (Schenectady)
Yeshiva University High School for Boys (New York)
Yeshiva University High School for Girls - Samuel H. Wang (Holliswood)
Yeshivah of Flatbush High School (Brooklyn)
Yonkers Public School - Casimir Pulaski School (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Cedar Place School (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Dodson School, Cedar Place Library (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Emerson Middle School (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Enrico Fermi School for the Performing Arts (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Family School 32 (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Foxfire School (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Gorton High School (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Mark Twain Middle School (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary - High Tech and Computer Magnet School (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Montessori School 11 (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Montessori School 31 (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Museum Middle School (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Museum School 25 - Elementary (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Paideia School 15 (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Patricia A. DiChiaro Elementary (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - PEARLS-Hawthorne School (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Roosevelt High School (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Rosemarie Ann Siragusa School (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Saunders Trades and Technical High School (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Scholastic Academy for Academic Excellence (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - School 5 (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - School 9 (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - School 13 (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - School 16 (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - School 17 (Yonker)
Yonkers Public School - School 21 (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - School 22 (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - School 23 (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - School 27 - Montessori Humanities Creative Arts (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - School 28 - Kahlil Gibran School (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - School 29 (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - School 30 (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Yonkers Middle School (Yonkers)
Yonkers Public School - Yonkers Middle School/High School (Yonkers)
York Central Elementary School (Retsof)
York Junior/Senior High School (Retsof)
Yorktown High School (Yorktown Heights)

Z

Zena Elementary School (Kingston)
Zoller School (Schenectady)